Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bendale Business & Tech Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
1555 Midland Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M1P 3C1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
18
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - TDSSAA North and East Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 12th 2012, 3:17am
Comments
TDSSAA North and East Track Championships
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Birchmount Stadium, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agincourt CI
Albert Campbell
AY Jackson - North York
Bendale
Birchmount Park CI
CW Jefferys
David & Mary Thompson
Don Mills
Don Valley Jr HS
Downsview
Dr Norman Bethune
Earl Haig
Emery
George S Henry Academy
Georges Vanier - North York
John Polanyi
L'Amoreaux
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Maplewood - West Hill
Nelson A Boylen
Newtonbrook
Northview Heights
RH King Academy
SATEC
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Andrew's Junior
Stephen Leacock C I
Victoria Park
West Hill - Toronto
Westview Centennial
Wexford
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Winston Churchill - Toronto
Woburn
Woodbine JHS - North York
York Mills
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guevarra, Will
Birchmount Park
11.69
nwi
1
10
2
Simpson, Jahbarie
RH King Academy
11.76
nwi
1
8
3
McPerson, Jhovan
West Hill - Toro
11.81
nwi
1
6
4
Johnson, Yohance
RH King Academy
11.93
nwi
1
5
5
Carrington, Gregory
West Hill - Toro
12.06
nwi
1
4
6
Creary, Anthony
Sir John A MacDo
12.07
nwi
1
3
7
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
12.21
nwi
1
2
8
Gragasin, Andrew
Sir John A MacDo
12.23
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Jahbarie
RH King Academy
11.97
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Yohance
RH King Academy
12.04
nwi
6
3
McPerson, Jhovan
West Hill - Toro
12.05
nwi
4
7
Creary, Anthony
Sir John A MacDo
12.05
nwi
2
4
Guevarra, Will
Birchmount Park
12.09
nwi
1
8
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
12.16
nwi
4
5
Carrington, Gregory
West Hill - Toro
12.26
nwi
5
6
Gragasin, Andrew
Sir John A MacDo
12.28
nwi
3
9
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
12.40
nwi
5
10
McLarty, Elijah
West Hill - Toro
12.41
nwi
4
11
Thomas, Shane
David & Mary Tho
12.43
nwi
3
12
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.45
nwi
6
13
Fadhil, Rovan
Dr Norman Bethun
12.46
nwi
5
14
McPherson, Frederick
West Hill - Toro
12.53
nwi
2
15
Burrell, Kemar
West Hill - Toro
12.54
nwi
6
16
Ketwarro, Randy
RH King Academy
12.57
nwi
4
17
Walker, Olland
West Hill - Toro
12.65
nwi
6
17
Regi-Alex, Arun
Woburn
12.65
nwi
3
19
Mckend, Isaiah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.68
nwi
3
20
Bernard, Jedd
L'Amoreaux
12.71
nwi
2
21
Jiang, Alan
Dr Norman Bethun
12.85
nwi
3
22
Banton, Jonathon
Bendale
13.07
nwi
1
23
Brown, Jon-Tyler
Sir John A MacDo
13.16
nwi
2
24
Kong, Jeff
L'Amoreaux
13.24
nwi
2
24
Kebede, Yonas
Winston Churchil
13.24
nwi
1
26
Fung, Victor
Albert Campbell
13.45
nwi
1
27
Alvero, Jonell
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.69
nwi
1
28
Chew, Jacky
Albert Campbell
13.77
nwi
3
29
Giang, Raymond
L'Amoreaux
13.79
nwi
5
30
Tang, Nelson
Dr Norman Bethun
13.83
nwi
5
31
Glasgow, Keyshaun
SATEC
13.91
nwi
6
32
Kooblall, Jermaine
David & Mary Tho
14.26
nwi
3
33
Younas, Zain
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.28
nwi
4
34
Burke, Jordan
Bendale
14.46
nwi
6
35
Banik, Atul
Sir John A MacDo
14.47
nwi
5
36
McDonald, Shane
David & Mary Tho
15.02
nwi
4
Mens 100m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Missah, Emmanuel
John Polanyi
11.91
nwi
1
10
2
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
11.93
nwi
1
8
3
Mugumbate, Nickson
Downsview
12.02
nwi
1
6
4
Woods, Nicholas
CW Jefferys
12.03
nwi
1
5
5
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
12.18
nwi
1
4
6
Zhu, David
York Mills
12.33
nwi
1
3
7
Tucker, Malik-Jamal
Nelson A Boylen
12.57
nwi
1
2
--
Dean, Andre
Downsview
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
12.02
nwi
5
6
Mugumbate, Nickson
Downsview
12.11
nwi
5
2
Missah, Emmanuel
John Polanyi
12.16
nwi
2
3
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
12.28
nwi
3
7
Tucker, Malik-Jamal
Nelson A Boylen
12.31
nwi
3
4
Zhu, David
York Mills
12.38
nwi
4
8
Dean, Andre
Downsview
12.56
nwi
2
9
Lee, Shemar
John Polanyi
12.63
nwi
5
5
Woods, Nicholas
CW Jefferys
12.68
nwi
1
10
Kallon, Mamud
Nelson A Boylen
12.69
nwi
4
11
Yellu, Tarun
York Mills
12.88
nwi
1
11
Kamlasaron, Jason
Westview Centenn
12.88
nwi
5
13
Doxilly, Dwight
AY Jackson - Nor
12.94
nwi
2
14
Richards, Nashon
Nelson A Boylen
13.06
nwi
3
15
Stewart, Tristan
Nelson A Boylen
13.09
nwi
2
16
Faki, Isihak
Nelson A Boylen
13.37
nwi
4
17
Arjoon, Joshua
Don Mills
13.40
nwi
2
18
Nikolov, Viktor
William Lyon Mac
13.52
nwi
4
19
Hong, Kelvin
William Lyon Mac
13.57
nwi
2
20
Agha, Ali
Earl Haig
13.68
nwi
3
21
Peris, Malaka
AY Jackson - Nor
13.70
nwi
4
21
Tran, Lincoln
Northview Height
13.70
nwi
3
23
Mejia-Mon, Johnathan
CW Jefferys
13.93
nwi
3
24
Santos, Joshua
John Polanyi
14.02
nwi
2
25
Nair, Appoo
AY Jackson - Nor
14.04
nwi
4
26
Yona, Daniel Ben
William Lyon Mac
14.40
nwi
1
27
Hosseini, Arman
York Mills
14.58
nwi
1
27
Li, Jason
Windfields Jr. H
14.58
nwi
1
--
Duenas, Raymond
John Polanyi
DNS
nwi
4
--
Constantine, Terence
Emery
DNS
nwi
3
--
Huynh, Tony
Westview Centenn
DNS
nwi
5
--
Yayieh, Isaac
John Polanyi
DNS
nwi
1
--
Larmond, Tyrell
Don Mills
DNS
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Kiefer
Downsview
DNS
nwi
5
--
Tirazona, Jordan
Northview Height
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 100m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Chad
Birchmount Park
11.35
nwi
1
10
2
Hyppolyte, Allan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.19
nwi
1
8
3
Hamilton, Marcus
Birchmount Park
12.32
nwi
1
6
4
Miller, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.52
nwi
1
5
5
Sterling, Deleho
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.55
nwi
1
4
6
Smith, Dwayne
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.74
nwi
1
3
7
Mandaku, Bernie
Birchmount Park
12.81
nwi
1
2
8
Hwang, Benjamin
RH King Academy
12.88
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Chad
Birchmount Park
11.61
nwi
1
2
Hyppolyte, Allan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.25
nwi
4
5
Hamilton, Marcus
Birchmount Park
12.54
nwi
1
6
Miller, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.57
nwi
4
3
Sterling, Deleho
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.72
nwi
3
4
Smith, Dwayne
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.81
nwi
2
7
Mandaku, Bernie
Birchmount Park
12.96
nwi
4
8
Hwang, Benjamin
RH King Academy
13.15
nwi
2
9
Monger, Tristan
Woburn
13.16
nwi
4
10
Reid, Jereal
Birchmount Park
13.21
nwi
3
11
Lalwah, Nicholas
Lester B Pearson
13.29
nwi
3
12
Lafleur, Josh
Sir John A MacDo
13.31
nwi
3
13
Gayle, Karl-Andre
Albert Campbell
13.38
nwi
1
14
Zeba, Fadyl
L'Amoreaux
13.39
nwi
3
15
Clement, Kerry
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.54
nwi
3
16
Lai, Marco
Dr Norman Bethun
13.57
nwi
4
17
Oyeneye, Razaaq
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.58
nwi
2
18
Sewell, Nevan
Sir John A MacDo
13.80
nwi
4
19
Zheng, Tony
Sir John A MacDo
13.94
nwi
1
20
Li, Donald
Dr Norman Bethun
14.03
nwi
1
21
Shi, Jason
Dr Norman Bethun
14.14
nwi
1
22
Cross, Michael
Albert Campbell
14.19
nwi
2
23
Powel, Greyson
Dr Norman Bethun
14.20
nwi
2
24
Anwari, Suleman
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.44
nwi
1
25
Sangarathas, Seinthan
SATEC
14.97
nwi
3
--
Paris, Damien
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
nwi
2
--
Khan, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
nwi
3
--
Wood, Daniel
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
nwi
2
--
Brown, Michael
Sir John A MacDo
NT
nwi
4
Mens 100m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
12.19
nwi
1
10
2
Fei, Tim
Victoria Park
12.42
nwi
1
8
3
Stamadianos, Peter
Windfields Jr. H
12.43
nwi
1
6
4
Blazys, Austin
Windfields Jr. H
12.44
nwi
1
5
5
Bakalenikov, Nikita
William Lyon Mac
12.53
nwi
1
4
6
Shokour, Brandon
Earl Haig
12.69
nwi
1
3
7
Pinnace, Jamal
Don Valley Jr HS
12.82
nwi
1
2
--
Jones, Victonious
Downsview
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
12.35
nwi
2
2
Stamadianos, Peter
Windfields Jr. H
12.56
nwi
3
3
Bakalenikov, Nikita
William Lyon Mac
12.65
nwi
1
4
Shokour, Brandon
Earl Haig
12.66
nwi
1
7
Blazys, Austin
Windfields Jr. H
12.76
nwi
1
5
Fei, Tim
Victoria Park
12.84
nwi
2
8
Jones, Victonious
Downsview
12.86
nwi
1
6
Pinnace, Jamal
Don Valley Jr HS
12.90
nwi
3
9
McEyeson, Benjamin
CW Jefferys
12.93
nwi
1
10
Williams, T.J.
Nelson A Boylen
12.94
nwi
2
11
Castano, Hernando
William Lyon Mac
12.97
nwi
3
12
Carvalho, Felipe
William Lyon Mac
12.98
nwi
3
13
Clarke, Andrew
St Andrew's Juni
13.05
nwi
2
14
Liu, Jerry
Victoria Park
13.10
nwi
2
15
Flengas, Jason
Windfields Jr. H
13.24
nwi
2
16
Seki, Yuya
Don Mills
13.49
nwi
2
17
Abdubofuor, Jason
CW Jefferys
13.59
nwi
2
18
Grant, Justice
Downsview
13.77
nwi
3
19
Vo, John
CW Jefferys
14.15
nwi
3
20
Marin, Mihai
Don Valley Jr HS
14.78
nwi
1
21
Adolfo, Nathaniel
Newtonbrook
15.22
nwi
1
22
Ye, Logan
Victoria Park
15.71
nwi
3
--
Fuller, Fernando
Downsview
DNS
nwi
1
--
West-Spencer, Malik
Downsview
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 100m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
Bendale
10.78
nwi
1
10
2
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.23
nwi
1
8
3
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
11.50
nwi
1
6
4
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
11.59
nwi
1
5
5
Svensson, Matthew
SATEC
11.64
nwi
1
4
6
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
11.66
nwi
1
3
7
Chin, Christopher
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.52
nwi
1
2
Mens 100m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
Bendale
11.30
nwi
3
2
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
11.65
nwi
5
3
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.71
nwi
4
4
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
11.73
nwi
2
5
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
11.77
nwi
6
7
Svensson, Matthew
SATEC
11.81
nwi
2
8
Lam, Jonathan
L'Amoreaux
11.91
nwi
5
9
Caesar-thomp, Khaneil
Woburn
12.15
nwi
3
10
Akbar-Downe, Shaqueem
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.22
nwi
3
11
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
12.30
nwi
4
12
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
12.31
nwi
5
13
Beckford, Tirane
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.39
nwi
2
6
Chin, Christopher
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.39
nwi
1
14
Mars, Cameron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.55
nwi
2
15
Licorish, Cardinal
West Hill - Toro
12.56
nwi
4
16
Jeyanathan, Sajay
Sir John A MacDo
12.57
nwi
1
17
Jones, Shemeik
Agincourt CI
12.60
nwi
2
18
Baruwa, Azeez
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.72
nwi
3
19
Wu, Robert
Agincourt CI
12.73
nwi
5
20
Bush, Toosaa
West Hill - Toro
12.81
nwi
6
21
Chen, Julio
Sir John A MacDo
12.88
nwi
4
22
Pathan, Uwes
Lester B Pearson
12.92
nwi
2
23
Wilmot, Oliver
Agincourt CI
13.02
nwi
1
24
Brown, Travis
Winston Churchil
13.06
nwi
5
25
Williams, Deon
Winston Churchil
13.18
nwi
6
26
Dayot, Jacob
Sir Oliver Mowat
13.21
nwi
3
27
Amir, Moobin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.26
nwi
6
28
Baptiste, Jackel
Maplewood - West
13.37
nwi
5
29
Parikh, Harsh
Woburn
13.39
nwi
3
30
Leung, Simon
Wexford
13.45
nwi
4
31
Nickens, Jawaski
David & Mary Tho
13.62
nwi
5
32
Leong, William
Agincourt CI
14.46
nwi
4
33
Parikh, Achal
Woburn
14.47
nwi
5
34
Patel, Henil
Woburn
15.29
nwi
4
35
Pandya, Darshil
Woburn
15.51
nwi
3
Mens 100m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
11.37
nwi
1
10
2
Delpache, Norman
Westview Centenn
11.46
nwi
1
8
3
David, Ernest
CW Jefferys
11.79
nwi
1
6
4
Nguyen, Anderson
CW Jefferys
11.91
nwi
1
5
5
Raphael, Rucadrot
Nelson A Boylen
11.95
nwi
1
4
6
Forsythe, Zach
York Mills
12.04
nwi
1
3
7
Straughn, Kendal
Westview Centenn
12.10
nwi
1
2
8
Pinto, Nathaniel
Downsview
12.11
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delpache, Norman
Westview Centenn
11.88
nwi
3
2
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
12.01
nwi
5
6
David, Ernest
CW Jefferys
12.05
nwi
3
3
Raphael, Rucadrot
Nelson A Boylen
12.12
nwi
4
7
Forsythe, Zach
York Mills
12.20
nwi
5
8
Nguyen, Anderson
CW Jefferys
12.21
nwi
4
4
Pinto, Nathaniel
Downsview
12.23
nwi
1
9
Chan, Michael
Don Mills
12.24
nwi
3
10
Phillips, Chris
York Mills
12.27
nwi
5
11
Pun, Kenny
Earl Haig
12.29
nwi
3
12
Roopnarinesin, Colin
John Polanyi
12.33
nwi
4
5
Straughn, Kendal
Westview Centenn
12.39
nwi
2
13
Okuma, Yuki
York Mills
12.43
nwi
1
13
Wallace-Smith, Deuel
Nelson A Boylen
12.43
nwi
2
15
Ramsay, Stephan
Northview Height
12.45
nwi
2
16
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
12.56
nwi
2
17
Prescod, Adonis
Downsview
12.57
nwi
4
18
Su, Danny
Victoria Park
12.71
nwi
5
19
Crawford, Akeem
Emery
12.76
nwi
2
20
Coley, Fabian
Emery
12.81
nwi
3
21
Osikoya, Olalekan
Westview Centenn
12.93
nwi
3
22
Ramdharry, Ramesh
Emery
13.11
nwi
2
23
Braithwaite, Davien
CW Jefferys
13.16
nwi
4
24
Small, Orlando
AY Jackson - Nor
13.30
nwi
1
25
Mertini, Jorid
Newtonbrook
13.79
nwi
5
26
Duri, Adil
Victoria Park
15.84
nwi
5
27
Kane, Anusan
Don Mills
16.18
nwi
3
--
Ashby, Trevor
Emery
NT
nwi
2
--
Bafi, Ali
Northview Height
DNS
nwi
4
--
Redhead, Donson
Westview Centenn
DNS
nwi
2
--
Tkach, Timor
Newtonbrook
DNS
nwi
4
--
Monkoev, Aktan
Newtonbrook
DNS
nwi
1
--
Nathan, Eric
William Lyon Mac
DNS
nwi
1
--
Hashiru, Issa
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
nwi
5
--
Patrick, Darren
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
nwi
1
--
Spence, Oneil
Downsview
DNS
nwi
1
--
Dolius, Dwight
Westview Centenn
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guevarra, Will
Birchmount Park
23.79
nwi
1
10
2
Carrington, Gregory
West Hill - Toro
24.58
nwi
1
8
3
Creary, Anthony
Sir John A MacDo
24.64
nwi
1
6
4
Thomas, Shane
David & Mary Tho
24.89
nwi
1
5
5
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.00
nwi
1
4
6
Fadhil, Rovan
Dr Norman Bethun
25.12
nwi
1
3
7
Burrell, Kemar
West Hill - Toro
25.45
nwi
1
2
8
Mckend, Isaiah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.47
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guevarra, Will
Birchmount Park
24.34
nwi
3
2
Carrington, Gregory
West Hill - Toro
24.84
nwi
4
3
Fadhil, Rovan
Dr Norman Bethun
25.06
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Shane
David & Mary Tho
25.07
nwi
4
6
Creary, Anthony
Sir John A MacDo
25.32
nwi
3
7
Burrell, Kemar
West Hill - Toro
25.79
nwi
4
8
Mckend, Isaiah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.80
nwi
2
4
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.87
nwi
1
9
Henderson, Joshua
RH King Academy
25.94
nwi
2
10
McLarty, Elijah
West Hill - Toro
26.09
nwi
3
11
Thomas-Smith, Korin
West Hill - Toro
26.20
nwi
2
12
Liang, Jackie
Sir John A MacDo
26.21
nwi
2
13
Regi-Alex, Arun
Woburn
26.54
nwi
1
14
Walker, Olland
West Hill - Toro
27.19
nwi
3
15
Kebede, Yonas
Winston Churchil
27.36
nwi
3
16
Chen, David
Sir John A MacDo
27.42
nwi
4
17
Campbell, Robert
Sir Oliver Mowat
27.69
nwi
1
18
Banton, Jonathon
Bendale
28.08
nwi
2
19
Tang, Nelson
Dr Norman Bethun
28.56
nwi
1
20
Kooblall, Jermaine
David & Mary Tho
28.63
nwi
1
21
Ketwarro, Randy
RH King Academy
28.95
nwi
4
22
Younas, Zain
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.02
nwi
2
23
Burke, Jordan
Bendale
31.21
nwi
3
--
Li, Ewan
RH King Academy
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 200m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adamu, Idoko
Emery
24.10
nwi
1
10
2
Missah, Emmanuel
John Polanyi
24.37
nwi
1
8
3
Woods, Nicholas
CW Jefferys
24.38
nwi
1
6
4
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
24.41
nwi
1
5
5
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
25.44
nwi
1
4
6
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
25.54
nwi
1
3
7
Zhu, David
York Mills
25.86
nwi
1
2
--
Duenas, Raymond
John Polanyi
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adamu, Idoko
Emery
24.51
nwi
4
2
Missah, Emmanuel
John Polanyi
24.71
nwi
5
3
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
24.94
nwi
3
4
Woods, Nicholas
CW Jefferys
24.96
nwi
1
6
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
25.12
nwi
5
7
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
25.19
nwi
5
8
Zhu, David
York Mills
25.61
nwi
3
9
Olulana, Emmanuel
CW Jefferys
26.04
nwi
5
10
Lee, Shemar
John Polanyi
26.14
nwi
4
5
Duenas, Raymond
John Polanyi
26.15
nwi
2
11
Kamlasaron, Jason
Westview Centenn
26.68
nwi
3
12
Kallon, Mamud
Nelson A Boylen
26.74
nwi
4
13
Coburn, Joel
Georges Vanier -
26.75
nwi
2
14
Ewing-Johnson, Kyle
Downsview
26.97
nwi
1
15
Mejia-Mon, Johnathan
CW Jefferys
27.20
nwi
1
16
Richards, Nashon
Nelson A Boylen
27.27
nwi
2
17
Luong, Vincent
Downsview
27.40
nwi
3
18
Seeharine, Ravendra
Westview Centenn
27.58
nwi
2
19
Arjoon, Joshua
Don Mills
28.17
nwi
4
20
Tran, Lincoln
Northview Height
28.43
nwi
2
21
Peris, Malaka
AY Jackson - Nor
28.58
nwi
1
22
Agha, Ali
Earl Haig
28.79
nwi
5
23
Nair, Appoo
AY Jackson - Nor
29.50
nwi
3
24
Hosseini, Arman
York Mills
29.77
nwi
5
25
Li, Jason
Windfields Jr. H
31.00
nwi
1
26
Strub, Jonah
William Lyon Mac
31.96
nwi
3
--
Santos, Joshua
John Polanyi
DNS
nwi
4
--
Yayieh, Isaac
John Polanyi
DNS
nwi
3
--
Larmond, Tyrell
Don Mills
DNS
nwi
4
--
Huynh, Tony
Westview Centenn
DNS
nwi
5
--
Constantine, Terence
Emery
DNS
nwi
2
--
Faki, Isihak
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
nwi
1
--
Dean, Andre
Downsview
DNS
nwi
2
--
Emannuel, Olulana
CW Jefferys
DNS
nwi
4
--
Dixon, Akil
Downsview
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Chad
Birchmount Park
23.93
nwi
1
10
2
Hamilton, Marcus
Birchmount Park
24.14
nwi
1
8
3
Hyppolyte, Allan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.18
nwi
1
6
4
Miller, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.67
nwi
1
5
5
Sterling, Deleho
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.79
nwi
1
4
6
Mandaku, Bernie
Birchmount Park
26.24
nwi
1
3
7
Lalwah, Nicholas
Lester B Pearson
26.68
nwi
1
2
8
Monger, Tristan
Woburn
27.09
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Chad
Birchmount Park
24.12
nwi
2
2
Hamilton, Marcus
Birchmount Park
25.56
nwi
4
5
Miller, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.77
nwi
2
3
Hyppolyte, Allan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.91
nwi
1
6
Sterling, Deleho
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.28
nwi
4
4
Lalwah, Nicholas
Lester B Pearson
26.89
nwi
3
7
Mandaku, Bernie
Birchmount Park
26.91
nwi
4
8
Monger, Tristan
Woburn
27.26
nwi
1
9
Clement, Kerry
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.57
nwi
3
10
Oyeneye, Razaaq
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.68
nwi
2
11
Reid, Jereal
Birchmount Park
27.79
nwi
3
12
Mohamed, Sharmarke
Birchmount Park
27.81
nwi
1
13
Lyn, Shemar
Agincourt CI
27.93
nwi
1
14
Sewell, Nevan
Sir John A MacDo
28.95
nwi
4
15
Staszewski, Kurt
Bendale
29.70
nwi
2
16
Brown, Michael
Sir John A MacDo
30.33
nwi
4
17
Touka, Mostafa
Sir John A MacDo
32.47
nwi
3
Mens 200m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
24.75
nwi
1
10
2
Hylton, Richard
Emery
24.83
nwi
1
8
3
Wong, Adrian
Earl Haig
25.86
nwi
1
6
4
Stamadianos, Peter
Windfields Jr. H
25.95
nwi
1
5
5
Fei, Tim
Victoria Park
25.96
nwi
1
4
6
Arrowsmith, Colin
Windfields Jr. H
26.31
nwi
1
3
7
Carvalho, Felipe
William Lyon Mac
26.93
nwi
1
2
8
Chatten, Adam
Woodbine JHS - N
27.08
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
24.75
nwi
1
2
Hylton, Richard
Emery
25.03
nwi
3
3
Stamadianos, Peter
Windfields Jr. H
25.41
nwi
2
4
Wong, Adrian
Earl Haig
25.52
nwi
2
5
Arrowsmith, Colin
Windfields Jr. H
25.76
nwi
3
7
Fei, Tim
Victoria Park
25.78
nwi
3
8
Carvalho, Felipe
William Lyon Mac
26.28
nwi
2
6
Chatten, Adam
Woodbine JHS - N
26.39
nwi
1
9
Williams, T.J.
Nelson A Boylen
26.73
nwi
1
10
Flengas, Jason
Windfields Jr. H
26.74
nwi
1
11
Castano, Hernando
William Lyon Mac
26.78
nwi
3
12
McEyeson, Benjamin
CW Jefferys
27.17
nwi
2
13
Nguyen, Panason
CW Jefferys
27.54
nwi
3
14
Seki, Yuya
Don Mills
27.58
nwi
1
15
Abdubofuor, Jason
CW Jefferys
27.59
nwi
3
16
Vo, John
CW Jefferys
28.20
nwi
2
17
Lioutas, Kenny
Don Valley Jr HS
28.38
nwi
1
18
Bartella, Michael
William Lyon Mac
29.24
nwi
2
19
Persaud, Revanth
Don Valley Jr HS
31.53
nwi
3
--
Adolfo, Nathaniel
Newtonbrook
NT
nwi
2
--
Clarke, Andrew
St Andrew's Juni
NT
nwi
1
--
Kajima, Daito
Don Mills
NT
nwi
3
--
Shokour, Brandon
Earl Haig
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
Bendale
22.04
nwi
1
10
2
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.90
nwi
1
8
3
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
23.25
nwi
1
6
4
Svensson, Matthew
SATEC
23.30
nwi
1
5
5
Shonibare, Daniel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.58
nwi
1
4
6
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
23.66
nwi
1
3
7
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
24.65
nwi
1
2
--
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Svensson, Matthew
SATEC
23.26
nwi
1
6
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
23.43
nwi
1
2
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
23.56
nwi
2
3
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.60
nwi
3
7
Shonibare, Daniel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.70
nwi
2
4
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
23.71
nwi
5
5
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
Bendale
23.95
nwi
4
8
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
24.35
nwi
5
9
Akbar-Downe, Shaqueem
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.90
nwi
2
10
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
24.91
nwi
5
11
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
24.96
nwi
5
12
Caesar-thomp, Khaneil
Woburn
25.00
nwi
1
13
Beckford, Tirane
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.20
nwi
5
14
Dayot, Jacob
Sir Oliver Mowat
25.71
nwi
1
15
Jones, Shemeik
Agincourt CI
25.79
nwi
1
16
Henry, Jabari
West Hill - Toro
26.00
nwi
4
17
Pathan, Uwes
Lester B Pearson
26.03
nwi
3
18
Baptiste, Jackel
Maplewood - West
27.04
nwi
3
19
Amir, Moobin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.18
nwi
2
20
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
27.40
nwi
2
21
Premakumar, Kanan
SATEC
27.81
nwi
3
22
Nickens, Jawaski
David & Mary Tho
27.94
nwi
1
23
Krishnamoo, Mithursan
SATEC
28.33
nwi
4
24
Ho, Tim
Agincourt CI
28.77
nwi
4
25
Cheliyan, Prashath
SATEC
29.24
nwi
3
26
Leong, William
Agincourt CI
29.83
nwi
3
27
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
36.83
nwi
5
Mens 200m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
23.21
nwi
1
10
2
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
23.25
nwi
1
8
3
David, Ernest
CW Jefferys
23.40
nwi
1
6
4
Delpache, Norman
Westview Centenn
23.50
nwi
1
5
5
Poku, Nana Adu
Westview Centenn
24.49
nwi
1
4
6
Raphael, Rucadrot
Nelson A Boylen
24.84
nwi
1
3
7
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
25.17
nwi
1
2
--
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
23.17
nwi
5
2
Delpache, Norman
Westview Centenn
23.87
nwi
3
2
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
23.87
nwi
2
4
David, Ernest
CW Jefferys
24.01
nwi
4
5
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
24.48
nwi
1
6
Raphael, Rucadrot
Nelson A Boylen
24.53
nwi
2
7
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
24.80
nwi
2
8
Poku, Nana Adu
Westview Centenn
24.84
nwi
4
9
Nguyen, Anderson
CW Jefferys
24.89
nwi
1
10
Barlas, Asad
CW Jefferys
24.99
nwi
2
11
Wallace-Smith, Deuel
Nelson A Boylen
25.07
nwi
5
12
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
25.20
nwi
3
13
Okuma, Yuki
York Mills
25.21
nwi
4
14
Crawford, Akeem
Emery
25.32
nwi
5
15
Zimine, Viktor
Newtonbrook
25.40
nwi
1
16
Ramsay, Shamar
Victoria Park
25.61
nwi
2
17
Hashiru, Issa
Nelson A Boylen
25.65
nwi
3
18
Roopnarinesin, Colin
John Polanyi
26.10
nwi
4
19
Prescod, Adonis
Downsview
26.16
nwi
5
20
Ramdharry, Ramesh
Emery
26.38
nwi
2
21
Braithwaite, Davien
CW Jefferys
26.72
nwi
3
22
Small, Orlando
AY Jackson - Nor
27.25
nwi
4
23
Coley, Fabian
Emery
27.29
nwi
1
24
Bailey, Jerome
Westview Centenn
27.41
nwi
5
25
Truong, Raymond
CW Jefferys
27.94
nwi
1
26
Ho, Daniel
Newtonbrook
28.44
nwi
1
27
Nicholas, La
CW Jefferys
28.86
nwi
1
28
Kane, Anusan
Don Mills
32.64
nwi
1
--
Scott-Gray, Ryan
Downsview
NT
nwi
4
--
Pinto, Nathaniel
Downsview
NT
nwi
3
--
Dolius, Dwight
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Straughn, Kendal
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
5
--
Bafi, Ali
Northview Height
NT
nwi
5
--
Phillips, Chris
York Mills
NT
nwi
5
--
Tkach, Timor
Newtonbrook
NT
nwi
3
--
Redhead, Donson
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
--
Prince, Richard
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Wu, Kevin
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
4
--
Forsythe, Zach
York Mills
NT
nwi
3
--
Spence, Oneil
Downsview
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Deandre
RH King Academy
52.09
1
10
2
Moesdyk, Matthew
Birchmount Park
54.30
1
8
3
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
55.81
1
6
4
Walker, Olland
West Hill - Toro
57.29
2
5
5
Smyth, Kyle
Birchmount Park
57.43
1
4
6
Carrington, Gregory
West Hill - Toro
58.12
1
3
7
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
58.70
1
2
8
Creary, Anthony
Sir John A MacDo
58.71
3
1
9
Howell, Tyrell
Sir Oliver Mowat
59.24
3
10
McLarty, Elijah
West Hill - Toro
1:00.22
3
11
Regi-Alex, Arun
Woburn
1:00.48
2
12
Ou, Jon
Albert Campbell
1:02.75
2
13
Carr, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:03.06
1
14
Guevarra, Will
Birchmount Park
1:03.32
2
15
Sakthvel, Prethipan
Lester B Pearson
1:03.83
2
16
Chen, David
Sir John A MacDo
1:04.47
3
17
Shakil, Faiz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:05.41
2
18
Banton, Jonathon
Bendale
1:05.54
2
19
Li, Ewan
RH King Academy
1:06.77
2
20
Mckend, Isaiah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:07.53
1
21
Kebede, Yonas
Winston Churchil
1:07.59
3
Mens 400m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karimi, Danial
Newtonbrook
55.29
1
10
2
Syrydiuk, Quinn
York Mills
55.47
1
8
3
Tenzin, Chograb
Victoria Park
57.36
4
6
4
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
57.77
3
5
5
Jaatinen, Juri
William Lyon Mac
59.07
4
4
6
Kamlasaron, Jason
Westview Centenn
1:00.26
1
3
7
Coburn, Joel
Georges Vanier -
1:00.29
1
2
8
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
1:00.39
2
1
9
Topaloglu, Hakan
York Mills
1:00.71
1
10
Ewing-Johnson, Kyle
Downsview
1:02.98
4
11
Dixon, Akil
Downsview
1:03.52
4
12
Seeharine, Ravendra
Westview Centenn
1:05.45
2
13
Yona, Daniel Ben
William Lyon Mac
1:06.26
3
14
Antwi, Sheridan
Downsview
1:07.12
3
15
Kallon, Mamud
Nelson A Boylen
1:10.82
4
16
Dhani, Gurkaran
Windfields Jr. H
1:15.38
2
--
Tran, Lincoln
Northview Height
DNS
2
--
Yeung, Solomon
York Mills
DNS
2
--
Zhu, David
York Mills
DNS
1
--
Duenas, Raymond
John Polanyi
DNS
1
--
Faki, Isihak
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
3
--
Malik, Ammad
Earl Haig
DNS
4
--
Deon, Bickram
Emery
DNS
3
--
Lee, Jason
Georges Vanier -
DNS
1
--
Tirazona, Jordan
Northview Height
DNS
3
--
Singh, Mahesh
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
2
Mens 400m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Daniel
Birchmount Park
57.01
1
10
2
Facey, Daynar
Albert Campbell
58.64
1
8
3
Mikre, Simon
Birchmount Park
1:00.32
1
6
4
Sterling, Deleho
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:01.36
1
5
5
Hamilton, Marcus
Birchmount Park
1:01.67
2
4
6
Mohamed, Sharmarke
Birchmount Park
1:04.31
2
3
7
Clement, Kerry
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:04.43
1
2
8
Matti, Samuel
SATEC
1:07.71
1
1
9
Staszewski, Kurt
Bendale
1:08.63
2
10
Wu, Phillip
RH King Academy
1:09.94
2
11
Shi, Jason
Dr Norman Bethun
1:10.50
2
12
Johnson, Duncan
SATEC
1:15.18
2
--
Paris, Damien
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Minichiello, Marcus
Birchmount Park
NT
2
--
Miller, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Jain, Chirag
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
2
Mens 400m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hylton, Richard
Emery
58.20
1
10
2
Arrowsmith, Colin
Windfields Jr. H
58.87
1
8
3
Gray, Kadre
Woodbine JHS - N
59.19
2
6
4
Fei, Tim
Victoria Park
1:00.67
2
5
5
Chang, Brandon
William Lyon Mac
1:01.90
3
4
6
Adamski, Konrad
Earl Haig
1:02.09
2
3
7
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
1:02.55
1
2
8
Grant, Justice
Downsview
1:02.81
2
1
9
Goldberg, Akiva
William Lyon Mac
1:02.88
3
10
Liu, Jerry
Victoria Park
1:03.47
2
11
Nguyen, Panason
CW Jefferys
1:03.74
1
12
Drame, Mahamadou
John Polanyi
1:05.50
1
13
Jama, Omar
Westview Centenn
1:06.63
1
14
Stamadianos, Peter
Windfields Jr. H
1:08.11
1
15
Mukhitdino, Saidamir
St Andrew's Juni
1:08.64
2
16
Du, Patrick
Don Mills
1:09.14
3
17
Moinescu, Stefan
Don Valley Jr HS
1:11.65
1
18
Huang, Peter
William Lyon Mac
1:12.10
2
19
Woodbine, Nasir
Woodbine JHS - N
1:17.11
3
20
Osman, Ari
John Polanyi
1:27.52
2
--
Ye, Logan
Victoria Park
DNS
3
Mens 400m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Rayshaun
Stephen Leacock
51.07
1
10
2
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
52.13
1
8
3
Svensson, Matthew
SATEC
52.44
1
6
4
Kerr, Clinton
West Hill - Toro
53.97
2
5
5
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
54.45
1
4
6
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
55.14
1
3
7
Mubu, Tari
Birchmount Park
55.71
1
2
8
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
56.23
4
1
9
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
58.01
4
10
Yong, Antonio
Albert Campbell
58.20
3
11
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
58.47
5
12
Leung, Kenny
Albert Campbell
58.69
2
13
Isse, Yusuf
Albert Campbell
58.73
3
14
Chin, Christopher
Sir Oliver Mowat
58.77
5
15
Prasad, Dave
West Hill - Toro
59.13
3
16
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
59.91
2
17
Premakumar, Kanan
SATEC
1:00.46
2
18
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
1:01.67
5
19
Nickens, Jawaski
David & Mary Tho
1:02.92
4
20
Naseer, Walid
Albert Campbell
1:03.02
3
21
Cheliyan, Prashath
SATEC
1:05.20
3
22
Persaud, Dominic
West Hill - Toro
1:05.98
3
23
Krishnamoo, Mithursan
SATEC
1:07.38
2
24
Ho, Tim
Agincourt CI
1:09.26
5
25
Patel, Karan
West Hill - Toro
1:16.36
3
Mens 400m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
52.86
1
10
2
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
53.26
1
8
3
David, Ernest
CW Jefferys
54.87
1
6
4
Barlas, Asad
CW Jefferys
55.62
2
5
5
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
55.88
1
4
6
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
56.39
2
3
7
Barlas, Qasim
CW Jefferys
56.57
1
2
8
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
56.81
1
1
9
Okuma, Yuki
York Mills
56.89
2
10
Wong, Nicholas
AY Jackson - Nor
57.74
3
11
Poku, Nana Adu
Westview Centenn
57.87
2
12
Zimine, Viktor
Newtonbrook
58.29
2
13
Sadidi, Kiarash
Newtonbrook
58.83
3
13
Nguyen, Anderson
CW Jefferys
58.83
1
15
Crainic, Calin
Earl Haig
59.71
3
16
Davila, Michael
Georges Vanier -
1:01.21
2
17
Golabian, Sepehr
Newtonbrook
1:01.80
3
18
Truong, Raymond
CW Jefferys
1:04.75
3
19
Khaleeli, Urooj
York Mills
1:05.14
3
20
Raveendr, Vayisnavan
CW Jefferys
1:08.18
2
21
Ho, Daniel
Newtonbrook
1:08.83
3
22
Prescod, Adonis
Downsview
1:09.92
3
23
Burke, Dylan
Downsview
1:10.71
4
--
Ramdharry, Ramesh
Emery
DNS
4
--
Wallace-Smith, Deuel
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
4
--
Roopnarinesin, Colin
John Polanyi
DNS
2
--
Hashiru, Issa
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
4
--
Aljoe, Junior
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
--
Quashie, Romario
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
4
Mens 800m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Deandre
RH King Academy
1:59.60
1
10
2
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
2:02.54
1
8
3
Moesdyk, Matthew
Birchmount Park
2:04.75
1
6
4
Howell, Tyrell
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:12.97
1
5
5
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
2:16.23
1
4
6
Su, Chris
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:21.14
2
3
7
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
2:23.73
1
2
8
Taylor, Andre
RH King Academy
2:24.04
2
1
9
Sakthvel, Prethipan
Lester B Pearson
2:24.70
2
10
Carr, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:28.73
1
11
Shakil, Faiz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:29.31
1
12
Delon, James
Sir John A MacDo
2:39.58
2
13
Debidin, Randy
Sir John A MacDo
2:48.81
2
Mens 800m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syrydiuk, Quinn
York Mills
2:05.31
1
10
2
Tenzin, Chograb
Victoria Park
2:11.64
2
8
3
Karimi, Danial
Newtonbrook
2:14.03
1
6
4
Olulana, Emmanuel
CW Jefferys
2:15.05
1
5
5
Ladha, Shakeel
AY Jackson - Nor
2:18.40
1
4
6
Yeung, Solomon
York Mills
2:26.04
1
3
7
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
2:28.86
1
2
8
Nguyen, Clinton
Westview Centenn
2:30.18
1
1
9
Hernandez, Ricardo
John Polanyi
2:40.43
1
10
Seeharine, Ravendra
Westview Centenn
2:42.68
2
11
Singh, Mahesh
Windfields Jr. H
2:44.70
2
12
Zhou, Joseph
Windfields Jr. H
2:48.41
1
--
Salami, Raphael
Nelson A Boylen
NT
2
--
Deon, Bickram
Emery
NT
2
--
Emannuel, Olulana
CW Jefferys
NT
1
--
Lee, Jason
Georges Vanier -
NT
2
--
Malik, Ammad
Earl Haig
NT
2
Mens 800m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muacasso-Shour, Natan
Albert Campbell
2:07.97
1
10
2
Wilson, Daniel
Birchmount Park
2:08.20
1
8
3
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
2:12.77
1
6
4
Jain, Chirag
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:18.37
2
5
5
Mohamed, Sharmarke
Birchmount Park
2:18.66
1
4
6
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
2:21.56
1
3
7
McCann, Neil
Birchmount Park
2:22.29
1
2
8
Tran, Khavan
RH King Academy
2:22.51
1
1
9
Mikre, Simon
Birchmount Park
2:23.73
1
10
Patel, Shubham
Agincourt CI
2:31.77
2
11
Hummel, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:33.32
2
12
Vigneswaran, Nirushan
Woburn
2:33.79
2
13
Mai, Alpha
Dr Norman Bethun
2:38.43
1
14
La, James
Dr Norman Bethun
2:46.80
2
Mens 800m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
2:13.49
1
10
2
Rule, Terren
St Andrew's Juni
2:23.17
1
8
3
Goldberg, Akiva
William Lyon Mac
2:24.76
1
6
4
Nguyen, Panason
CW Jefferys
2:25.49
1
5
5
Lantouris, Marco
Windfields Jr. H
2:28.01
1
4
6
Mirzazadeh, Farzan
Windfields Jr. H
2:33.15
1
3
7
Mukhitdino, Saidamir
St Andrew's Juni
2:33.43
1
2
8
Siu, Samuel
Earl Haig
2:37.01
1
1
9
Bierbrier, Josh
Windfields Jr. H
2:40.44
1
10
Ebrahimi, Omid
Don Valley Jr HS
2:41.86
1
11
Chow, Jerry
Don Mills
2:46.48
1
--
Gavrutenk, Alexsandr
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Kim, Charles
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
1
--
Jama, Omar
Westview Centenn
DNS
1
--
Volpe, Nathan
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Du, Patrick
Don Mills
DNS
1
Mens 800m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
You, Li
Dr Norman Bethun
2:01.24
1
10
2
Kerr, Clinton
West Hill - Toro
2:01.62
1
8
3
Mubu, Tari
Birchmount Park
2:04.03
1
6
4
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
2:12.98
1
5
5
Yong, Antonio
Albert Campbell
2:14.94
2
4
6
Gillies, Robbie
Birchmount Park
2:15.50
1
3
7
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:15.69
1
2
8
Leung, Kenny
Albert Campbell
2:17.31
2
1
9
Isse, Yusuf
Albert Campbell
2:17.54
2
10
Lei, Jacky
Birchmount Park
2:18.62
1
11
Ching, Joshua
Agincourt CI
2:19.27
3
12
Liao, Micheal
Dr Norman Bethun
2:19.73
2
13
Lai, David
Albert Campbell
2:20.09
2
14
Naseer, Walid
Albert Campbell
2:24.43
2
15
Rowe, Micheal
Dr Norman Bethun
2:26.33
3
16
Servanda, Jeriel
Woburn
2:29.65
2
17
Poon, Tommy
Albert Campbell
2:29.78
2
18
Malchic, Edgar
Woburn
2:30.21
2
19
Bashir, Ishmum
Lester B Pearson
2:31.19
3
20
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
2:35.74
3
21
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
2:37.31
2
22
Lewin, Jamar
Albert Campbell
2:37.87
3
23
Li, Johnson
Agincourt CI
2:38.34
3
Mens 800m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aljoe, Junior
Newtonbrook
2:03.47
1
10
2
Mpofu, Killian
Westview Centenn
2:04.14
1
8
3
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
2:05.56
1
6
4
Medrek, Alex
York Mills
2:07.84
1
5
5
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
2:09.88
1
4
6
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
2:11.25
1
2.50
6
Fronda, Dylan
William Lyon Mac
2:11.25
3
2.50
8
Barlas, Qasim
CW Jefferys
2:11.52
1
1
9
Wong, Nicholas
AY Jackson - Nor
2:13.34
1
10
Crainic, Calin
Earl Haig
2:16.17
2
11
Ezzati, Arvin
Earl Haig
2:17.19
3
12
Davila, Michael
Georges Vanier -
2:17.41
2
13
Yang, Kevin
AY Jackson - Nor
2:18.15
2
14
Rampersaud, Ryan
CW Jefferys
2:20.25
2
15
Golabian, Sepehr
Newtonbrook
2:24.97
2
16
Chung, Kevin
Victoria Park
2:34.85
2
17
Khaleeli, Urooj
York Mills
2:37.76
2
18
Ali, Ahmed
Newtonbrook
2:40.14
2
19
House, Dillon
Downsview
2:55.58
3
--
Rashev, James
Northview Height
NT
3
--
Li, Clement
Earl Haig
NT
3
--
Esufali, Amir
Earl Haig
NT
3
--
Assefa, Asheber
Nelson A Boylen
NT
3
--
Douglas, Jarel
Newtonbrook
NT
1
--
Hosseini, Javad
Georges Vanier -
NT
3
--
Wan, Leroy
AY Jackson - Nor
NT
2
--
Barlas, Asad
CW Jefferys
DQ
1
Mens 1500m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
4:20.65
1
10
2
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
4:39.60
1
8
3
Su, Chris
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:51.67
1
6
4
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
5:04.15
1
5
5
Shakil, Faiz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:07.44
1
4
6
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
5:13.03
1
3
7
Carr, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:13.16
1
2
8
Ho, Clement
West Hill - Toro
5:27.55
1
1
9
Debidin, Randy
Sir John A MacDo
5:33.89
1
10
Sokolowski, Alex
RH King Academy
5:33.99
1
11
Taylor, Andre
RH King Academy
5:34.17
1
Mens 1500m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syrydiuk, Quinn
York Mills
4:28.12
1
10
2
Henley, Macalem
Northview Height
4:41.40
1
8
3
Karimi, Danial
Newtonbrook
4:41.84
1
6
4
Olulana, Emmanuel
CW Jefferys
4:57.86
1
5
5
Han, Jesse
York Mills
5:05.11
1
4
6
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
5:08.85
1
3
7
Yeung, Solomon
York Mills
5:12.30
1
2
8
Nguyen, Clinton
Westview Centenn
5:20.38
1
1
9
Noh, Hyeon Jun
Windfields Jr. H
5:25.15
1
10
Li, Justin
AY Jackson - Nor
5:27.67
1
11
Koller, Yaron
Northview Height
5:39.66
1
12
Hernandez, Ricardo
John Polanyi
5:41.79
1
13
Robeznieks, Erik
William Lyon Mac
5:51.04
1
--
Salami, Raphael
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
1
--
Jairam, Benny
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Deon, Bickram
Emery
DNS
1
--
Ren, Haoming
Don Mills
DNS
1
--
Emannuel, Olulana
CW Jefferys
DNS
1
--
Geng, Andi
Don Mills
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muacasso-Shour, Natan
Albert Campbell
4:28.40
1
10
2
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
4:30.88
1
8
3
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
4:44.17
1
6
4
Yeung, Jason
Albert Campbell
4:44.43
1
5
5
Mohamed, Ramy
Birchmount Park
4:51.79
1
4
6
McCann, Neil
Birchmount Park
4:59.05
1
3
7
Matheson, Jeff
Birchmount Park
5:11.43
1
2
8
Storey, Evan
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:17.50
1
1
9
Tran, Khavan
RH King Academy
5:18.48
1
10
Hummel, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:19.44
1
11
Irani, Sheroy
SATEC
5:22.46
1
12
Chandrakumar, Thanujan
Albert Campbell
5:27.73
1
13
Mai, Alpha
Dr Norman Bethun
5:40.11
1
14
La, James
Dr Norman Bethun
5:49.77
1
Mens 1500m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
4:37.01
1
10
2
Rule, Terren
St Andrew's Juni
4:56.16
1
8
3
Goldberg, Akiva
William Lyon Mac
5:02.10
1
6
4
Mirzazadeh, Farzan
Windfields Jr. H
5:03.08
1
5
5
Ngan, Ryan
Don Valley Jr HS
5:08.85
1
4
6
Lesurf, Jason
St Andrew's Juni
5:12.06
1
3
7
Sabbah, Arash
Windfields Jr. H
5:15.07
1
2
8
Lantouris, Marco
Windfields Jr. H
5:16.97
1
1
9
Bierbrier, Josh
Windfields Jr. H
5:19.81
1
10
Volpe, Nathan
Northview Height
5:20.53
1
11
Siu, Samuel
Earl Haig
5:20.94
1
--
Gavrutenk, Alexsandr
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Jama, Omar
Westview Centenn
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mubu, Tari
Birchmount Park
4:21.46
1
10
2
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
4:37.22
1
8
3
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
4:37.71
1
6
4
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:39.44
1
5
5
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
4:49.97
1
4
6
Cooper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
4:54.54
1
3
7
Ahmadi, Rafi
West Hill - Toro
4:54.79
1
2
8
Poon, Tommy
Albert Campbell
5:03.22
1
1
9
Ching, Joshua
Agincourt CI
5:05.39
1
10
Malchic, Edgar
Woburn
5:05.82
1
11
Lai, David
Albert Campbell
5:07.92
1
12
Servanda, Jeriel
Woburn
5:11.71
1
13
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
5:15.13
1
14
Williams, Deon
Winston Churchil
5:16.59
1
15
Cantelon, Christian
Sir John A MacDo
5:21.50
1
16
Bashir, Ishmum
Lester B Pearson
5:23.43
1
17
Rowe, Micheal
Dr Norman Bethun
5:26.84
1
18
Lewin, Jamar
Albert Campbell
5:29.12
1
19
Li, Johnson
Agincourt CI
5:31.00
1
20
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
5:41.81
1
--
Gillies, Robbie
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Housaini, Mahdi
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Vignjevic, Victor
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Tse, Richard
Woburn
NT
1
--
Cameron, Ian
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
Mens 1500m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aljoe, Junior
Newtonbrook
4:23.06
1
10
2
Mpofu, Killian
Westview Centenn
4:25.11
1
8
3
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
4:38.04
1
6
4
Medrek, Alex
York Mills
4:38.15
1
5
5
Fronda, Dylan
William Lyon Mac
4:46.37
1
4
6
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
4:48.62
1
3
7
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
4:51.19
1
2
8
Xu, Aubrey
Victoria Park
4:51.88
1
1
9
Chan, Matthew
Earl Haig
4:52.02
1
10
Ezzati, Arvin
Earl Haig
4:52.62
1
11
Rampersaud, Ryan
CW Jefferys
4:52.69
1
12
Tafti, Yazad
AY Jackson - Nor
4:53.29
1
13
Li, Clement
Earl Haig
4:54.28
1
14
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
4:55.92
1
15
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
5:08.88
1
16
Jin, Tony
AY Jackson - Nor
5:10.22
1
17
Singh, Adam
Westview Centenn
5:12.75
1
18
Ali, Ahmed
Newtonbrook
5:24.91
1
19
Hosseini, Javad
Georges Vanier -
5:29.76
1
20
Tsui, David
Victoria Park
5:33.38
1
--
Assefa, Asheber
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
1
--
Njorge, Moses
CW Jefferys
DNS
1
--
Sadidi, Kiarash
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
9:46.18
1
10
2
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
10:00.11
1
8
3
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
10:16.81
1
6
4
Su, Chris
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11:27.08
1
5
5
Ho, Clement
West Hill - Toro
12:18.86
1
4
Mens 3000m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henley, Macalem
Northview Height
10:15.67
1
10
2
Gharibi, Kia
Don Mills
10:16.48
1
8
3
Dokaj, Naedlo
Don Mills
10:48.17
1
6
4
Han, Jesse
York Mills
10:51.76
1
5
5
Noh, Hyeon Jun
Windfields Jr. H
11:28.37
1
4
6
Nguyen, Clinton
Westview Centenn
11:55.88
1
3
7
Robeznieks, Erik
William Lyon Mac
12:11.46
1
2
8
Koller, Yaron
Northview Height
12:44.55
1
1
--
Ren, Haoming
Don Mills
DNS
1
--
Hernandez, Ricardo
John Polanyi
DNS
1
--
Geng, Andi
Don Mills
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
9:46.60
1
10
2
Muacasso-Shour, Natan
Albert Campbell
10:09.75
1
8
3
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
10:15.02
1
6
4
Mohamed, Ramy
Birchmount Park
10:29.73
1
5
5
Yeung, Jason
Albert Campbell
10:33.31
1
4
6
Matheson, Jeff
Birchmount Park
11:13.52
1
3
7
Storey, Evan
Sir Oliver Mowat
11:14.22
1
2
8
Vigneswaran, Nirushan
Woburn
11:34.22
1
1
9
Hummel, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
11:48.30
1
10
Chandrakumar, Thanujan
Albert Campbell
12:08.98
1
Mens 3000m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
9:44.14
1
10
2
Rule, Terren
St Andrew's Juni
10:58.88
1
8
3
Bierbrier, Josh
Windfields Jr. H
11:04.11
1
6
4
Lesurf, Jason
St Andrew's Juni
11:10.65
1
5
5
Siu, Samuel
Earl Haig
11:22.56
1
4
6
Vagners, Aleks
Windfields Jr. H
11:24.85
1
3
7
Sabbah, Arash
Windfields Jr. H
11:27.23
1
2
8
Ngan, Ryan
Don Valley Jr HS
11:45.90
1
1
--
Mirzazadeh, Farzan
Windfields Jr. H
DQ
1
--
Lantouris, Marco
Windfields Jr. H
DQ
1
--
Volpe, Nathan
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Gavrutenk, Alexsandr
Northview Height
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
10:00.80
1
10
2
Gillies, Robbie
Birchmount Park
10:16.77
1
8
3
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
10:30.78
1
6
4
Carr, Tristan
Maplewood - West
10:40.83
1
5
5
Ahmadi, Rafi
West Hill - Toro
10:47.92
1
4
6
Malchic, Edgar
Woburn
11:18.11
1
3
7
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
11:36.40
1
2
8
Servanda, Jeriel
Woburn
11:47.41
1
1
9
Vignjevic, Victor
Albert Campbell
11:49.67
1
10
Cantelon, Christian
Sir John A MacDo
12:04.77
1
--
Vandittelli, Josh
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
Mens 3000m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mpofu, Killian
Westview Centenn
9:49.82
1
10
2
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
10:24.10
1
8
3
Hung, Clarence
Victoria Park
10:37.64
1
6
4
Xu, Aubrey
Victoria Park
10:38.86
1
5
5
Tafti, Yazad
AY Jackson - Nor
10:40.32
1
4
6
Rampersaud, Ryan
CW Jefferys
10:40.61
1
3
7
Chan, Matthew
Earl Haig
10:41.31
1
2
8
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
10:44.06
1
1
9
Zahid, Sarim
George S Henry A
10:45.53
1
10
Li, Clement
Earl Haig
10:50.05
1
11
Yang, Kevin
AY Jackson - Nor
10:50.34
1
12
Jin, Tony
AY Jackson - Nor
11:01.72
1
13
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
11:11.29
1
14
Samatar, Mahad
Newtonbrook
11:34.15
1
15
Singh, Adam
Westview Centenn
11:41.44
1
16
Zhou, Edward
AY Jackson - Nor
12:05.95
1
17
House, Dillon
Downsview
13:59.56
1
--
Rashev, James
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Hosseini, Javad
Georges Vanier -
DNS
1
--
Njorge, Moses
CW Jefferys
DNS
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medrek, Alex
York Mills
7:00.98
1
10
2
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
7:14.54
1
8
3
Henley, Macalem
Northview Height
7:20.81
1
6
4
Gharibi, Kia
Don Mills
7:28.54
1
5
5
Douglas, Jarel
Newtonbrook
7:28.97
1
4
6
Samatar, Mahad
Newtonbrook
7:33.67
1
3
7
Han, Jesse
York Mills
7:34.92
1
2
8
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
7:35.17
1
1
9
Rashev, James
Northview Height
7:37.65
1
10
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
7:37.86
1
11
Tafti, Yazad
AY Jackson - Nor
7:44.77
1
12
Wang, Liyang
George S Henry A
7:51.81
1
13
Zahid, Sarim
George S Henry A
7:52.52
1
14
Yang, Kevin
AY Jackson - Nor
7:57.44
1
15
Dokaj, Naedlo
Don Mills
8:02.76
1
16
Jin, Tony
AY Jackson - Nor
8:03.82
1
17
Esufali, Amir
Earl Haig
8:15.38
1
18
Singh, Adam
Westview Centenn
8:20.24
1
19
Robeznieks, Erik
William Lyon Mac
8:55.54
1
20
Njorge, Moses
CW Jefferys
9:04.99
1
21
Jairam, Benny
Northview Height
9:35.30
1
22
Koller, Yaron
Northview Height
9:39.92
1
--
Ezzati, Arvin
Earl Haig
DNS
1
--
Tirazona, Jordan
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Valdez, Joey
George S Henry A
DNS
1
Mens 2k Steeple Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nettleton, Greg
Wexford
6:54.33
1
10
2
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
7:24.63
1
8
3
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
7:39.09
1
6
4
Ahmadi, Rafi
West Hill - Toro
7:49.96
1
5
5
Carr, Tristan
Maplewood - West
7:50.47
1
4
6
Pancharajah, Vinoshan
Sir John A MacDo
7:57.69
1
3
7
Patel, Shubham
Agincourt CI
8:01.49
1
2
8
Ho, Clement
West Hill - Toro
8:24.41
1
1
9
Cantelon, Christian
Sir John A MacDo
8:24.99
1
10
Cameron, Ian
David & Mary Tho
8:29.87
1
11
Debidin, Randy
Sir John A MacDo
8:49.58
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
16.66
nwi
1
10
2
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
17.68
nwi
1
8
3
Gragasin, Andrew
Sir John A MacDo
18.56
nwi
1
6
4
Mai, Andy
Sir John A MacDo
18.71
nwi
1
5
5
Alconcel, Nathan
RH King Academy
19.29
nwi
1
4
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mugumbate, Nickson
Downsview
16.41
nwi
1
10
2
Yellu, Tarun
York Mills
16.44
nwi
1
8
3
Topaloglu, Hakan
York Mills
16.99
nwi
1
6
4
Dhani, Gurkaran
Windfields Jr. H
23.69
nwi
1
5
--
Adamu, Idoko
Emery
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gnanendran, Anojan
Sir John A MacDo
16.44
nwi
1
10
2
Lyn, Shemar
Agincourt CI
19.77
nwi
1
8
3
Zheng, Tony
Sir John A MacDo
20.29
nwi
1
6
4
Sewell, Nevan
Sir John A MacDo
20.72
nwi
1
5
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bakalenikov, Nikita
William Lyon Mac
15.97
nwi
1
10
2
Bangush, Xavar
Windfields Jr. H
17.13
nwi
1
8
3
Tan, Bretton
Windfields Jr. H
18.22
nwi
1
6
4
Flengas, Jason
Windfields Jr. H
18.40
nwi
1
5
5
Adu-Poku, Kwasi
William Lyon Mac
18.69
nwi
1
4
6
Adamski, Konrad
Earl Haig
19.62
nwi
1
3
7
Atkinson, Andre
Downsview
20.15
nwi
1
2
--
Blain, Russell
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
16.40
nwi
1
10
2
Chen, Julio
Sir John A MacDo
16.42
nwi
1
8
3
Luong, Jackson
Wexford
19.19
nwi
1
6
4
Wong, Chris
Woburn
24.56
nwi
1
5
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forsythe, Zach
York Mills
17.07
nwi
1
10
2
Chan, Michael
Don Mills
17.16
nwi
1
8
3
Porter, Tim
Newtonbrook
17.48
nwi
1
6
4
Pun, Kenny
Earl Haig
20.02
nwi
1
5
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
47.52
1
10
2
Pancharajah, Vinoshan
Sir John A MacDo
48.51
1
8
3
Mai, Andy
Sir John A MacDo
51.70
1
6
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Topaloglu, Hakan
York Mills
47.14
1
10
2
Yellu, Tarun
York Mills
49.18
1
8
3
Dhani, Gurkaran
Windfields Jr. H
57.08
1
6
--
Harvey, Kiefer
Downsview
DNS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matti, Samuel
SATEC
48.23
1
10
2
Zheng, Tony
Sir John A MacDo
51.10
1
8
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamski, Konrad
Earl Haig
48.03
1
10
2
Tan, Bretton
Windfields Jr. H
48.33
1
8
3
Bangush, Xavar
Windfields Jr. H
48.70
1
6
4
Arrowsmith, Colin
Windfields Jr. H
49.64
1
5
5
Adu-Poku, Kwasi
William Lyon Mac
51.84
1
4
--
Kim, Charles
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
1
--
Blain, Russell
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chen, Julio
Sir John A MacDo
1:07.69
1
10
2
Luong, Jackson
Wexford
1:10.92
1
8
3
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
1:12.20
1
6
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
1:02.29
1
10
2
Douglas, Jarel
Newtonbrook
1:04.22
1
8
3
Chan, Michael
Don Mills
1:06.04
2
6
4
Porter, Tim
Newtonbrook
1:06.53
2
5
5
Poku, Nana Adu
Westview Centenn
1:08.14
1
4
6
Khaleeli, Urooj
York Mills
1:09.44
2
3
7
Esufali, Amir
Earl Haig
1:09.78
2
2
--
Sadidi, Kiarash
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
--
Barlas, Qasim
CW Jefferys
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
46.99
1
10
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
47.12
1
8
3
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
47.40
1
6
4
Relay Team
RH King Academy
48.54
1
5
5
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
49.96
1
4
6
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
50.22
2
3
7
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
50.61
1
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
47.80
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
50.08
1
8
3
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
51.39
1
6
4
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
53.72
1
5
5
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
54.72
1
4
6
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
55.30
1
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
51.16
1
10
2
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
51.25
1
8
3
Relay Team
Woodbine JHS - N
52.83
1
6
4
Relay Team
CW Jefferys
53.32
1
5
5
Relay Team
Victoria Park
54.62
1
4
6
Relay Team
St Andrew's Juni
57.59
1
3
--
Relay Team
Don Valley Jr HS
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Downsview
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Earl Haig
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
SCR
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
45.52
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
45.66
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
47.58
2
6
4
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
47.84
1
5
5
Relay Team
Woburn
48.26
1
4
6
Relay Team
Agincourt CI
48.59
2
3
7
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
49.07
1
2
--
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Woburn
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
45.71
1
10
2
Relay Team
York Mills
46.05
1
8
3
Relay Team
CW Jefferys
47.25
1
6
4
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
48.74
2
5
5
Relay Team
Victoria Park
49.41
2
4
6
Relay Team
Downsview
51.15
2
3
7
Relay Team
Don Mills
51.71
2
2
8
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
55.10
1
1
--
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Earl Haig
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Emery
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
CW Jefferys
3:39.95
1
10
2
Relay Team
York Mills
3:40.10
1
8
3
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
3:41.84
1
6
4
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
3:48.23
1
5
5
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
4:00.20
2
4
6
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
4:01.48
2
3
7
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
4:02.25
1
2
8
Relay Team
York Mills
4:02.31
1
1
9
Relay Team
Downsview
4:09.34
2
10
Relay Team
CW Jefferys
4:13.42
1
11
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
4:34.34
2
12
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
4:41.29
1
--
Relay Team
John Polanyi
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Georges Vanier -
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Earl Haig
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Senior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:34.55
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:42.40
1
8
3
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
3:44.52
1
6
4
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:46.79
1
5
5
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
3:50.72
2
4
6
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
3:58.64
1
3
7
Relay Team
SATEC
4:00.39
1
2
8
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:00.43
1
1
9
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:12.05
2
10
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:13.79
1
Mens Shot Put Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Joshua
RH King Academy
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
10
2
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
8
3
Patterson, Ryan
Sir John A MacDo
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
6
4
Huang, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
5
5
Scott, Robert
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
4
6
Liu, Jimmy
Albert Campbell
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
3
7
Harris, Jeff
Sir Oliver Mowat
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
2
8
Satchithana, Saieasan
Sir John A MacDo
9.45m
(31'0)
1
1
--
McCann, Spencer
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Derryl
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
McPerson, Jhovan
West Hill - Toro
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
13.26m
(43'6)
1
10
2
O'Donnell, Sean
York Mills
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
8
3
Antwi, Sheridan
Downsview
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
6
4
Jackson, Daniel
Downsview
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
5
5
Beckford, Jaden
John Polanyi
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
4
6
Luong, Vincent
Downsview
9.15m
(30'0)
1
3
7
Monteith, Clevaun
John Polanyi
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
2
--
Grant, Kimron
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
(--)
1
--
Justin, Trevelan
CW Jefferys
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delpeache, Traishaun
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
10
2
Couture, Cody
Sir John A MacDo
11.36m
(37'3)
1
8
3
Chow, Timothy
Sir Oliver Mowat
10.72m
(35'2)
1
6
4
Vyas, Ratnam
Woburn
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
5
Mens Shot Put Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bove, Matthew Del
William Lyon Mac
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
10
2
Hui, Justin
Victoria Park
11.89m
(39'0)
1
8
3
Zadankerdar, Sam
Don Valley Jr HS
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
6
4
Kim, Paul
Windfields Jr. H
10.75m
(35'3)
1
5
5
Drame, Mahamadou
John Polanyi
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
4
6
Moinescu, Stefan
Don Valley Jr HS
9.91m
(32'6)
1
3
7
Kang, Josh
Windfields Jr. H
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
2
8
Alizadeh, Kianoush
Woodbine JHS - N
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
1
9
Homayed, Ali
Windfields Jr. H
9.78m
(32'1)
1
10
Woodbine, Nasir
Woodbine JHS - N
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
11
Rogers, Nick
St Andrew's Juni
9.35m
(30'8)
1
12
Carvalho, Felipe
William Lyon Mac
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
13
Johnston, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
14
Mason, Eric
Windfields Jr. H
8.59m
(28'2)
1
15
Mazzuca, Sebastian
John Polanyi
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
16
Ginzberg, Benjamin
William Lyon Mac
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
--
Dhanasar, Dylan
John Polanyi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Abdullahi, Ainab
CW Jefferys
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Victonious
Downsview
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sivalingam, Anojan
Albert Campbell
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
10
2
Ng, Neon
Albert Campbell
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
8
3
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
6
4
SaintJean, Colby
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
5
5
Mak, Victor
Agincourt CI
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
4
6
Alipio, Ben
West Hill - Toro
9.30m
(30'6)
1
3
7
Bihari, Sameer
Woburn
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
2
8
Sivadas, Kevin
Woburn
8.79m
(28'10)
1
1
9
Dzambas, Nikolas
Sir Oliver Mowat
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
10
Issac, Arun
Woburn
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
11
Sharma, Lalit
Woburn
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
12
Lu, Wenda
Woburn
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ko, Jonathon
York Mills
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
10
2
Miller, Nathan
John Polanyi
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
3
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
6
4
Murray, Kemar
Northview Height
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
5
5
Predeine, Alex
Newtonbrook
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
4
6
Magat, Eric
John Polanyi
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
3
7
Mashouri, Pouria
Earl Haig
8.21m
(26'11)
1
2
8
Burke, Dylan
Downsview
6.71m
(22'0)
1
1
--
Orella, Jose Roberto
Downsview
DNS
(--)
1
--
Diriye, Shakib
Newtonbrook
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ezo, Daniel
Victoria Park
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
41.86m
(137'4)
1
10
2
Satchithana, Saieasan
Sir John A MacDo
41.38m
(135'9)
1
8
3
Patterson, Ryan
Sir John A MacDo
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
6
4
Scott, Robert
Sir Wilfrid Laur
31.75m
(104'2)
1
5
5
Chao, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
28.99m
(95'1.25)
1
4
6
Kathuria, Divanjan
Dr Norman Bethun
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
3
Mens Discus Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
48.25m
(158'3.5)
1
10
2
Santos, Joshua
John Polanyi
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
8
3
O'Donnell, Sean
York Mills
25.52m
(83'8.5)
1
6
4
Monteith, Clevaun
John Polanyi
23.45m
(76'11)
1
5
5
Beckford, Jaden
John Polanyi
22.55m
(73'11.75)
1
4
6
Jackson, Daniel
Downsview
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
3
--
Cheng, Louis
Windfields Jr. H
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Couture, Cody
Sir John A MacDo
20.35m
(66'9)
1
10
2
Vyas, Ratnam
Woburn
19.00m
(62'4)
1
8
3
Delpeache, Traishaun
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
6
Mens Discus Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vagners, Aleks
Windfields Jr. H
34.68m
(113'9.25)
1
10
2
Kim, Paul
Windfields Jr. H
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
8
3
Mazzuca, Sebastian
John Polanyi
23.95m
(78'6.75)
1
6
4
Alizadeh, Kianoush
Woodbine JHS - N
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
5
5
Mason, Eric
Windfields Jr. H
21.46m
(70'4.75)
1
4
6
Kang, Josh
Windfields Jr. H
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
3
7
Dhanasar, Dylan
John Polanyi
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
2
--
Drame, Mahamadou
John Polanyi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sivalingam, Anojan
Albert Campbell
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
10
2
Ng, Neon
Albert Campbell
31.75m
(104'2)
1
8
3
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
27.38m
(89'9.75)
1
6
4
Alipio, Ben
West Hill - Toro
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
5
5
Issac, Arun
Woburn
25.43m
(83'5)
1
4
6
Bihari, Sameer
Woburn
23.54m
(77'2.75)
1
3
7
Richards, De'sean
Woburn
20.77m
(68'1.5)
1
2
8
Sharma, Lalit
Woburn
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
1
9
Mak, Victor
Agincourt CI
20.35m
(66'9)
1
10
Smith, Alexanderh
Lester B Pearson
20.13m
(66'0.5)
1
11
Read, Christopher
West Hill - Toro
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
12
Lu, Wenda
Woburn
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
13
Wright, Liam
Woburn
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
--
Mohamed, Alif
Woburn
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ko, Jonathon
York Mills
31.04m
(101'10)
1
10
2
Murray, Kemar
Northview Height
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
8
3
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
27.07m
(88'9.75)
1
6
4
Mertini, Jorid
Newtonbrook
26.82m
(87'11.75)
1
5
5
Magat, Eric
John Polanyi
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
4
6
Predeine, Alex
Newtonbrook
23.79m
(78'0.5)
1
3
7
Osikoya, Olalekan
Westview Centenn
21.01m
(68'11)
1
2
8
Miller, Nathan
John Polanyi
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
1
9
Ezo, Daniel
Victoria Park
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
10
Small, Andre
Westview Centenn
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
--
Diriye, Shakib
Newtonbrook
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ing, Matthew
Birchmount Park
44.30m
(145'4)
1
10
2
Patterson, Ryan
Sir John A MacDo
34.14m
(112'0)
1
8
3
Bridger, Cody
Birchmount Park
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
6
4
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
31.12m
(102'1)
1
5
5
Kathuria, Divanjan
Dr Norman Bethun
30.90m
(101'4.5)
1
4
6
McCann, Spencer
Birchmount Park
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
3
7
Satchithana, Saieasan
Sir John A MacDo
27.48m
(90'1.75)
1
2
8
Delon, James
Sir John A MacDo
24.49m
(80'4)
1
1
Mens Javelin Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
10
2
Kim, Eric
Don Mills
31.40m
(103'0)
1
8
3
Cheng, Louis
Windfields Jr. H
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
6
4
Antwi, Sheridan
Downsview
30.35m
(99'6.75)
1
5
5
Hosseini, Arman
York Mills
29.35m
(96'3.5)
1
4
--
Grant, Kimron
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wu, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
37.75m
(123'10)
1
10
2
Kwok, Kevin
Albert Campbell
32.99m
(108'2.75)
1
8
3
Lee, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
31.71m
(104'0.25)
1
6
4
Vyas, Ratnam
Woburn
21.08m
(69'1.75)
1
5
5
Silva, Sahan
SATEC
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
4
6
Touka, Mostafa
Sir John A MacDo
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
3
Mens Javelin Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kajima, Daito
Don Mills
37.12m
(121'9.25)
1
10
2
Vagners, Aleks
Windfields Jr. H
33.48m
(109'10)
1
8
3
Johnston, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
6
4
Mason, Eric
Windfields Jr. H
28.39m
(93'1.5)
1
5
5
Yueh, Henry
St Andrew's Juni
26.71m
(87'7.5)
1
4
6
Yueh, Edward
St Andrew's Juni
23.76m
(77'11.25)
1
3
7
Samimi, Alex
St Andrew's Juni
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
2
8
Rogers, Nick
St Andrew's Juni
21.41m
(70'2.75)
1
1
--
Blazys, Austin
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karakolis, Evan
Birchmount Park
55.39m
(181'8.5)
1
10
2
Mak, Victor
Agincourt CI
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
8
3
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
34.04m
(111'8)
1
6
4
Torres, Khourtney
West Hill - Toro
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
5
5
Liu, David
Albert Campbell
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
4
6
Saab, Basel
Sir John A MacDo
31.70m
(104'0)
1
3
7
Sharma, Lalit
Woburn
30.89m
(101'4)
1
2
8
Smith, Alexanderh
Lester B Pearson
29.01m
(95'2)
1
1
9
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
10
Sivadas, Kevin
Woburn
28.91m
(94'10)
1
11
Mohamed, Alif
Woburn
27.18m
(89'2)
1
12
Issac, Arun
Woburn
26.86m
(88'1.25)
1
13
Bihari, Sameer
Woburn
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
14
Wright, Liam
Woburn
19.11m
(62'8.25)
1
15
Lu, Wenda
Woburn
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
16
Richards, De'sean
Woburn
17.63m
(57'10)
1
--
Tatum, Giovanni
West Hill - Toro
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Predeine, Alex
Newtonbrook
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
10
2
Quashie, Romario
Nelson A Boylen
32.91m
(107'11.5)
1
8
3
Ko, Jonathon
York Mills
31.40m
(103'0)
1
6
4
Chisholm-Lyn, Trae
Downsview
29.34m
(96'3)
1
5
5
Mertini, Jorid
Newtonbrook
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
4
6
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
25.65m
(84'1.75)
1
3
7
Small, Andre
Westview Centenn
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
2
8
Burke, Dylan
Downsview
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
1
--
Lacava, Franco
Nelson A Boylen
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Chris
York Mills
DNS
(--)
1
--
Osikoya, Olalekan
Westview Centenn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Diriye, Shakib
Newtonbrook
DNS
(--)
1
--
Orella, Jose Roberto
Downsview
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
2
Pancharajah, Vinoshan
Sir John A MacDo
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
3
Gragasin, Andrew
Sir John A MacDo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Mens High Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gnanendran, Anojan
Sir John A MacDo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
2
Touka, Mostafa
Sir John A MacDo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Mens High Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Andre
Downsview
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Tan, Bretton
Windfields Jr. H
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
3
Blazys, Austin
Windfields Jr. H
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
--
Lesurf, Jason
St Andrew's Juni
--
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sathyaseelan, Seran
West Hill - Toro
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
2
Mars, Cameron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Mens High Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
2
Crawford, Akeem
Emery
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Mens Long Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
10
2
Ing, Matthew
Birchmount Park
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
6
4
Ou, Jon
Albert Campbell
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Lopez, Felman
West Hill - Toro
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Jiang, Alan
Dr Norman Bethun
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
2.50
6
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
2.50
8
Bernard, Jedd
L'Amoreaux
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
10
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Thomas-Smith, Korin
West Hill - Toro
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
12
McPerson, Jhovan
West Hill - Toro
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Giang, Raymond
L'Amoreaux
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
14
McDonald, Shane
David & Mary Tho
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Kong, Jeff
L'Amoreaux
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Alconcel, Nathan
RH King Academy
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Chao, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Luo, Jacky
Albert Campbell
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Derryl
Lester B Pearson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Ewing-Johnson, Kyle
Downsview
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Dixon, Akil
Downsview
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
5
5
Li, Jason
Windfields Jr. H
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Zhou, Joseph
Windfields Jr. H
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
3
--
Dean, Andre
Downsview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Kiefer
Downsview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Nicholas
CW Jefferys
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Jason
Georges Vanier -
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huynh, Tony
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jairam, Benny
Northview Height
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richards, Nashon
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Chad
Birchmount Park
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Liang, Josh
Dr Norman Bethun
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Sun, Eddie
Albert Campbell
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Silva, Sahan
SATEC
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Anwari, Suleman
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Monger, Tristan
Woburn
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Staszewski, Kurt
Bendale
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
2
8
Zeba, Fadyl
L'Amoreaux
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
1
Mens Long Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Kadre
Woodbine JHS - N
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Hylton, Richard
Emery
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Wong, Adrian
Earl Haig
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
6
4
Pinnace, Jamal
Don Valley Jr HS
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
5
5
McEyeson, Benjamin
CW Jefferys
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Clarke, Andrew
St Andrew's Juni
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Jones, Victonious
Downsview
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Ngan, Ryan
Don Valley Jr HS
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Rogachevsky, Michael
Windfields Jr. H
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
Grant, Justice
Downsview
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
11
Ng, Jordan
Victoria Park
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Danchenko, Kirill
William Lyon Mac
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Vo, John
CW Jefferys
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Atkinson, Andre
Downsview
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Abdubofuor, Jason
CW Jefferys
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Kim, Paul
Windfields Jr. H
2.82m
(9'3)
nwi
1
--
Seki, Yuya
Don Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blain, Russell
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ducelien, Caleb
Albert Campbell
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
8
3
Lee, Edmond
Dr Norman Bethun
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Lam, Jonathan
L'Amoreaux
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
5
5
Thasarathan, Divy
Lester B Pearson
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
3
7
Bush, Toosaa
West Hill - Toro
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Baruwa, Azeez
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Sathyaseelan, Seran
West Hill - Toro
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
10
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Henry, Jabari
West Hill - Toro
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Wong, Chris
Woburn
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Raveenthiran, Tharsan
Albert Campbell
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
14
Read, Christopher
West Hill - Toro
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Amir, Moobin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Xue, Paul
Albert Campbell
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
17
Wilmot, Oliver
Agincourt CI
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
10
2
Ramsay, Stephan
Northview Height
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
8
3
Duncan, Stefan
Victoria Park
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
6
4
Delpache, Norman
Westview Centenn
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Raphael, Rucadrot
Nelson A Boylen
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3.50
5
Su, Danny
Victoria Park
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3.50
7
Small, Orlando
AY Jackson - Nor
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Wong, Nicholas
AY Jackson - Nor
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
1
9
Cao, Fred
Victoria Park
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
10
Ramsay, Shamar
Victoria Park
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
11
Chan, Henry
Victoria Park
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Bailey, Jerome
Westview Centenn
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Scott-Gray, Ryan
Downsview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nacro, Issa
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tugrul, Halil
Northview Height
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patrick, Darren
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bafi, Ali
Northview Height
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stowe, Johnathan
Don Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prince, Richard
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dolius, Dwight
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Monkoev, Aktan
Newtonbrook
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Redhead, Donson
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Straughn, Kendal
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bangura, Billy
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duri, Adil
Victoria Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Yohance
RH King Academy
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
10
2
Ing, Matthew
Birchmount Park
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Thomas-Smith, Korin
West Hill - Toro
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Ou, Jon
Albert Campbell
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
3
7
Lopez, Felman
West Hill - Toro
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Giang, Raymond
L'Amoreaux
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
1
--
Chao, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Mugumbate, Nickson
Downsview
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Luong, Vincent
Downsview
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
6
Mens Triple Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liang, Josh
Dr Norman Bethun
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Sun, Eddie
Albert Campbell
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Gnanendran, Anojan
Sir John A MacDo
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Powel, Greyson
Dr Norman Bethun
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Gautheir, Matthew
Sir Oliver Mowat
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Mens Triple Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Kadre
Woodbine JHS - N
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Chatten, Adam
Woodbine JHS - N
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
8
3
Wong, Adrian
Earl Haig
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Kang, Josh
Windfields Jr. H
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
5
5
Johnston, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
4
--
Kajima, Daito
Don Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lam, Jonathan
L'Amoreaux
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
8
3
Sathyaseelan, Seran
West Hill - Toro
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Kunaratnam, Nirsan
RH King Academy
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Xue, Paul
Albert Campbell
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
3
Mens Triple Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramsay, Stephan
Northview Height
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Duncan, Stefan
Victoria Park
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Wu, Kevin
Victoria Park
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
6
4
Chan, Henry
Victoria Park
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
5
5
Ramsay, Shamar
Victoria Park
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
4
6
Small, Andre
Westview Centenn
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Bailey, Jerome
Westview Centenn
8.59m
(28'2)
nwi
1
2
8
Monkoev, Aktan
Newtonbrook
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
1
1
--
Stowe, Johnathan
Don Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Marcus
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tugrul, Halil
Northview Height
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.46
nwi
1
10
2
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.61
nwi
1
8
3
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
13.06
nwi
1
6
4
Thasarathan, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
13.69
nwi
1
5
5
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
13.81
nwi
1
4
6
Charles, Lindsey
Lester B Pearson
13.82
nwi
1
3
7
Matthews, Neeki
Woburn
15.81
nwi
1
2
8
Grant, Riann
Birchmount Park
15.85
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.84
nwi
1
2
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.99
nwi
4
3
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
13.49
nwi
3
4
Thasarathan, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
13.53
nwi
2
6
Matthews, Neeki
Woburn
13.60
nwi
2
7
Grant, Riann
Birchmount Park
13.90
nwi
3
5
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
13.96
nwi
5
8
Charles, Lindsey
Lester B Pearson
13.97
nwi
5
9
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
14.06
nwi
1
10
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
14.16
nwi
2
11
Long-Thompson, Tavia
West Hill - Toro
14.18
nwi
3
12
Antwi, Jamila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.28
nwi
4
13
Daragay, Alyssa
West Hill - Toro
14.35
nwi
1
14
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
14.36
nwi
1
15
Yu, Anna
Sir John A MacDo
14.41
nwi
4
16
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
14.57
nwi
2
17
So, Kristin
Sir John A MacDo
14.58
nwi
4
18
Weerasekera, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
14.59
nwi
3
19
Lam, Felice
Sir John A MacDo
14.62
nwi
2
20
Ucol, Mie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.74
nwi
3
21
Francis, Meeka
RH King Academy
14.75
nwi
5
22
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
14.82
nwi
5
23
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
15.30
nwi
2
24
Taiwo, Tosin
RH King Academy
15.34
nwi
1
25
Walker, Josephine
Bendale
15.69
nwi
1
26
Douse, Destiny
Birchmount Park
15.82
nwi
4
27
Trung, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
16.28
nwi
5
28
Wellington, Infinitee
Winston Churchil
17.47
nwi
1
29
Ravikumar, Arani
SATEC
17.73
nwi
2
Womens 100m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
12.93
nwi
1
10
2
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
13.39
nwi
1
8
3
Aradanov, Jesslyn
Earl Haig
13.66
nwi
1
6
4
Marier, Nikelle
Earl Haig
13.76
nwi
1
5
5
Hyde, Stephanie
Downsview
14.00
nwi
1
4
6
Oginni, Joan
Victoria Park
14.09
nwi
1
3
7
Oresajo, Joy
Northview Height
14.39
nwi
1
2
8
Seebi, Numa
Nelson A Boylen
14.55
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
13.25
nwi
1
2
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
13.68
nwi
2
6
Marier, Nikelle
Earl Haig
13.97
nwi
1
7
Hyde, Stephanie
Downsview
14.05
nwi
1
3
Aradanov, Jesslyn
Earl Haig
14.11
nwi
4
8
Oginni, Joan
Victoria Park
14.34
nwi
4
4
Oresajo, Joy
Northview Height
14.57
nwi
5
5
Seebi, Numa
Nelson A Boylen
14.72
nwi
3
9
Chan, Bonnie
Victoria Park
14.96
nwi
4
10
Chan, Alice
Earl Haig
15.18
nwi
1
11
Lavia-Walter, Timika
Downsview
15.23
nwi
3
12
Donkor, Nana
Northview Height
15.48
nwi
2
13
Tam, Helen
Earl Haig
15.55
nwi
1
14
Umatheva, Narmada
Victoria Park
15.70
nwi
4
15
Harte, Dymika
Downsview
15.99
nwi
5
16
Cobanoglu, Beste
Don Mills
16.04
nwi
3
17
Alexander, Bianca
Emery
16.22
nwi
2
18
Lee, Clarabelle
Don Mills
16.30
nwi
5
19
Blake, Krisanya
Downsview
16.38
nwi
3
20
Sluchenkov, Alice
Earl Haig
16.40
nwi
3
21
Lewis, Rhea
Downsview
16.69
nwi
5
22
Lee, Ju Hyun
Windfields Jr. H
16.75
nwi
2
23
Cardwell, Venesha
Downsview
16.83
nwi
3
24
Kim, Jessica
William Lyon Mac
16.87
nwi
5
25
Romanova, Marina
Newtonbrook
16.94
nwi
5
26
Williams, Danesha
Downsview
18.27
nwi
4
27
Lazar, Ilana
William Lyon Mac
18.41
nwi
2
--
Chen, Annie
Don Mills
DNS
nwi
1
--
Lee, Tyesha
John Polanyi
DNS
nwi
3
--
Liu, Tammy
Don Mills
DNS
nwi
4
--
Mariam, Damille
CW Jefferys
DNS
nwi
1
--
Riley, Octavia
Downsview
DNS
nwi
2
--
Donkor, Nana
Northview Height
DNS
nwi
5
--
Hu, Janie
Earl Haig
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 100m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
13.00
nwi
1
10
2
Ellis, Takesha
Birchmount Park
13.29
nwi
1
8
3
Wright-Walker, Sasha
Lester B Pearson
13.43
nwi
1
6
4
Brown, Tishauni
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.03
nwi
1
5
5
Herbert, Allysha
Birchmount Park
14.37
nwi
1
4
6
Yu, Jaisy
Dr Norman Bethun
14.63
nwi
1
3
7
Gray, Yasmine
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.49
nwi
1
2
Womens 100m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
13.29
nwi
4
2
Wright-Walker, Sasha
Lester B Pearson
13.40
nwi
3
5
Ellis, Takesha
Birchmount Park
13.50
nwi
3
3
Brown, Tishauni
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.08
nwi
1
6
Herbert, Allysha
Birchmount Park
14.26
nwi
1
7
Hill, Hailey
SATEC
14.71
nwi
3
4
Yu, Jaisy
Dr Norman Bethun
14.79
nwi
2
8
Gray, Yasmine
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.85
nwi
3
9
Nguyen, Celine
SATEC
14.94
nwi
4
10
Tsetsos, Olivia
Sir John A MacDo
15.07
nwi
4
11
Lewis, Tishauna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.13
nwi
1
12
Eng, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
15.30
nwi
4
13
Woo, Jenniffer
Dr Norman Bethun
15.52
nwi
4
14
Kapetaneas, Theoni
Sir John A MacDo
15.54
nwi
4
15
Briggs, Tamika
Winston Churchil
15.58
nwi
1
16
Lee, Jade
Dr Norman Bethun
15.59
nwi
2
17
Simab, Khan
SATEC
15.71
nwi
2
18
Khan, Monoleena
RH King Academy
15.78
nwi
3
19
Walsh, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
16.01
nwi
2
20
Navarajan, Jeneka
RH King Academy
16.06
nwi
1
21
Cao, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
16.37
nwi
4
22
Kulothparan, Hanisha
RH King Academy
16.47
nwi
3
23
Pang, Yiling
Dr Norman Bethun
16.55
nwi
2
24
Guan, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
17.05
nwi
3
25
Gillion, Shannon
Bendale
17.26
nwi
2
26
Anwar, Nadya
Sir John A MacDo
17.72
nwi
1
--
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
NT
nwi
2
--
Pano, April
Sir John A MacDo
NT
nwi
1
--
Logan, Leanna
Lester B Pearson
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koladich, Sophie
Windfields Jr. H
13.55
nwi
1
10
2
Plunkett, Chevelle
Woodbine JHS - N
14.14
nwi
1
8
3
McCalla, Donnelle
Westview Centenn
14.22
nwi
1
6
4
Springer, Kristina
Windfields Jr. H
14.29
nwi
1
5
5
Tanesha, Bolton
CW Jefferys
14.64
nwi
1
4
6
Sawhne, Jaya Blake -
Windfields Jr. H
14.76
nwi
1
3
7
Brown, Naheelah
Downsview
15.01
nwi
1
2
8
Ngana, Sophie
Don Mills
15.06
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koladich, Sophie
Windfields Jr. H
13.75
nwi
3
2
Plunkett, Chevelle
Woodbine JHS - N
14.20
nwi
4
3
Springer, Kristina
Windfields Jr. H
14.22
nwi
2
5
McCalla, Donnelle
Westview Centenn
14.25
nwi
3
6
Brown, Naheelah
Downsview
14.49
nwi
2
7
Sawhne, Jaya Blake -
Windfields Jr. H
14.68
nwi
4
8
Tanesha, Bolton
CW Jefferys
14.69
nwi
3
4
Ngana, Sophie
Don Mills
14.74
nwi
1
9
Ashton, Mariah
Downsview
14.79
nwi
3
10
Mitchell, Gabrielle
Northview Height
14.82
nwi
1
10
Miller, Jessica
Westview Centenn
14.82
nwi
4
12
Peter, Anika
CW Jefferys
14.86
nwi
1
13
Smith, Tasheka
Downsview
14.91
nwi
3
14
Campbell, Tanya
CW Jefferys
14.99
nwi
2
15
Scarlett, Attiena
CW Jefferys
15.36
nwi
2
16
Hayes, Emily
Earl Haig
15.53
nwi
1
17
Cupid, Shantel
Westview Centenn
16.15
nwi
4
18
Raveendr, Vaishaleni
Northview Height
16.22
nwi
2
19
Chen, Joanna
Victoria Park
16.55
nwi
2
20
Motobo, Yedijah
Newtonbrook
16.97
nwi
4
--
Sherzad, Freshta
Don Mills
NT
nwi
4
--
Gonzalves, Tiana
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
4
--
Nugent, Shea
John Polanyi
DNF
nwi
1
--
Henry, Tianna
Don Mills
DNS
nwi
1
--
Pekar, Shauna
Northview Height
DNS
nwi
3
--
Hernandez, Jacklyne
John Polanyi
DNS
nwi
1
--
Spatafora, Julia
Earl Haig
DNS
nwi
2
--
Scott, Adrianna
Downsview
DNS
nwi
2
--
Rabii, Aryana
Earl Haig
DNS
nwi
4
--
Simpson, Kaitlyn
Northview Height
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ricketts, Nkili
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
12.17
nwi
1
10
2
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
12.83
nwi
1
8
3
Adams, Janica
Birchmount Park
12.90
nwi
1
6
4
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
13.12
nwi
1
5
5
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
13.18
nwi
1
4
6
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.46
nwi
1
3
7
Fearman, Lxis
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.59
nwi
1
2
8
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
14.13
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
12.37
nwi
2
2
Adams, Janica
Birchmount Park
12.92
nwi
3
3
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
13.04
nwi
1
4
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
13.24
nwi
1
5
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
13.39
nwi
2
6
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.50
nwi
3
7
Fearman, Lxis
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.88
nwi
2
8
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
14.04
nwi
2
9
Xu, Linjee
Dr Norman Bethun
14.58
nwi
1
10
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
14.89
nwi
2
11
Lindsay, Shanice
Sir Oliver Mowat
15.27
nwi
1
12
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
15.37
nwi
1
13
Sevong, Karen
Sir John A MacDo
15.76
nwi
3
14
Lui, Silvana
Dr Norman Bethun
16.41
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
12.56
nwi
1
10
2
Nugent, Alexus
Emery
13.00
nwi
1
8
3
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
13.79
nwi
1
6
4
Robinson, Patrina
CW Jefferys
14.00
nwi
1
5
5
Palmer, Erica
Nelson A Boylen
14.32
nwi
1
4
6
Yu, Karen
York Mills
14.55
nwi
1
2.50
6
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
14.55
nwi
1
2.50
8
Seebi, Fatumata
Nelson A Boylen
14.89
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
12.95
nwi
4
2
Nugent, Alexus
Emery
13.23
nwi
1
3
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
14.14
nwi
3
5
Robinson, Patrina
CW Jefferys
14.36
nwi
3
4
Palmer, Erica
Nelson A Boylen
14.44
nwi
2
6
Seebi, Fatumata
Nelson A Boylen
14.82
nwi
1
7
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
14.98
nwi
2
8
Yu, Karen
York Mills
15.09
nwi
1
9
Shigeishi, Nicole
AY Jackson - Nor
15.36
nwi
2
10
Thangarassa, Devika
AY Jackson - Nor
15.54
nwi
4
11
Moskaleva, Anastasia
AY Jackson - Nor
15.64
nwi
4
12
Buchanan, Renee
Nelson A Boylen
15.90
nwi
1
13
Dhamala, Elvisha
Don Mills
15.94
nwi
4
14
Guan, Jennifer
Don Mills
15.97
nwi
2
15
Kennedy, Stephanie
Newtonbrook
16.37
nwi
4
16
Marc, Danley
Downsview
16.41
nwi
3
17
Hemme, Elizabeth
Northview Height
18.07
nwi
3
--
Yeo, Erica
William Lyon Mac
NT
nwi
1
--
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
--
Bogle, Kenisha
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
--
Farkas, Jacqueline
Newtonbrook
DNS
nwi
2
--
Thomas, Kaylia
CW Jefferys
DNS
nwi
1
--
Platkin, Sharon
Northview Height
DNS
nwi
4
--
McLeish, Channon
Downsview
DNS
nwi
4
--
Kuo, Hsiao
Newtonbrook
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
25.45
nwi
1
10
2
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.16
nwi
1
8
3
Matthews, Neeki
Woburn
28.03
nwi
1
6
4
Walters, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
28.83
nwi
1
5
5
So, Kristin
Sir John A MacDo
29.17
nwi
1
4
6
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
29.74
nwi
1
3
7
Daragay, Alyssa
West Hill - Toro
29.81
nwi
1
2
8
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
30.18
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
26.63
nwi
2
2
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.40
nwi
1
3
Walters, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
28.69
nwi
4
4
Matthews, Neeki
Woburn
29.06
nwi
3
5
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
29.09
nwi
4
6
Daragay, Alyssa
West Hill - Toro
29.41
nwi
4
7
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
29.42
nwi
4
8
So, Kristin
Sir John A MacDo
29.49
nwi
3
9
Antwi, Jamila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.96
nwi
1
10
Kuzyk, Lauren
RH King Academy
30.12
nwi
4
11
Weerasekera, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
30.17
nwi
1
12
Charles, Lindsey
Lester B Pearson
30.67
nwi
4
13
Francis, Meeka
RH King Academy
31.01
nwi
1
14
Taiwo, Tosin
RH King Academy
31.02
nwi
2
15
Ucol, Mie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
31.19
nwi
2
16
Walker, Josephine
Bendale
32.36
nwi
4
17
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
32.55
nwi
2
18
Huang, Samantha
Woburn
32.79
nwi
3
19
Wellington, Infinitee
Winston Churchil
36.37
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
27.45
nwi
1
10
2
Marier, Nikelle
Earl Haig
27.79
nwi
1
8
3
Hyde, Stephanie
Downsview
28.74
nwi
1
6
4
Oginni, Joan
Victoria Park
29.13
nwi
1
5
5
Wingold, Sydney
York Mills
29.73
nwi
1
4
6
Seebi, Numa
Nelson A Boylen
30.32
nwi
1
3
7
Harte, Dymika
Downsview
31.53
nwi
1
2
--
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
27.05
nwi
1
2
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
27.61
nwi
2
4
Marier, Nikelle
Earl Haig
28.33
nwi
2
5
Oginni, Joan
Victoria Park
29.35
nwi
1
7
Hyde, Stephanie
Downsview
29.72
nwi
1
3
Seebi, Numa
Nelson A Boylen
30.19
nwi
3
6
Wingold, Sydney
York Mills
31.25
nwi
3
8
Harte, Dymika
Downsview
32.97
nwi
2
9
Yuan, Lucy
Windfields Jr. H
33.57
nwi
2
10
King, Jessica
John Polanyi
34.20
nwi
3
11
Alexander, Bianca
Emery
34.55
nwi
2
12
Romanova, Marina
Newtonbrook
37.45
nwi
1
--
Donkor, Nana
Northview Height
NT
nwi
3
--
Cobanoglu, Beste
Don Mills
NT
nwi
3
--
Lee, Tyesha
John Polanyi
NT
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Rhea
Downsview
NT
nwi
2
--
Paul, Merlanvie
Downsview
NT
nwi
3
--
Lee, Ju Hyun
Windfields Jr. H
NT
nwi
2
--
Davidson, Kishanna
Downsview
NT
nwi
3
--
Donkor, Nana
Northview Height
NT
nwi
1
--
Mariam, Damille
CW Jefferys
NT
nwi
2
--
Tam, Helen
Earl Haig
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
27.03
nwi
1
10
2
Ellis, Takesha
Birchmount Park
27.20
nwi
1
8
3
McDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
27.34
nwi
1
6
4
Herbert, Allysha
Birchmount Park
29.23
nwi
1
5
5
Hill, Hailey
SATEC
29.63
nwi
1
4
6
Brown, Tishauni
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.98
nwi
1
3
7
Nguyen, Celine
SATEC
30.64
nwi
1
2
8
Feng, Patricia
Albert Campbell
30.78
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
27.18
nwi
1
4
McDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
27.64
nwi
1
2
Ellis, Takesha
Birchmount Park
27.79
nwi
2
3
Herbert, Allysha
Birchmount Park
29.30
nwi
3
5
Brown, Tishauni
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.42
nwi
2
6
Hill, Hailey
SATEC
29.48
nwi
3
7
Feng, Patricia
Albert Campbell
31.00
nwi
1
8
Nguyen, Celine
SATEC
31.29
nwi
1
9
Gomez, Marie
RH King Academy
31.52
nwi
2
10
Lewis, Tishauna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
32.26
nwi
2
11
Murray, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
33.48
nwi
1
12
Gray, Yasmine
Sir Wilfrid Laur
33.79
nwi
2
13
Walsh, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
34.06
nwi
3
14
Mokbel, Sajeda
SATEC
36.90
nwi
3
15
Gillion, Shannon
Bendale
37.22
nwi
1
16
Ge, Linda
Agincourt CI
37.64
nwi
2
17
Anwar, Nadya
Sir John A MacDo
38.63
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koladich, Sophie
Windfields Jr. H
28.42
nwi
1
10
2
Sawhne, Jaya Blake -
Windfields Jr. H
29.80
nwi
1
8
3
Miller, Jessica
Westview Centenn
30.13
nwi
1
6
4
Nugent, Shea
John Polanyi
30.23
nwi
1
5
5
Campbell, Tanya
CW Jefferys
30.30
nwi
1
4
6
Peter, Anika
CW Jefferys
30.36
nwi
1
3
7
Thompson, Dennisha
Downsview
30.46
nwi
1
2
8
Tanesha, Bolton
CW Jefferys
30.84
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sawhne, Jaya Blake -
Windfields Jr. H
27.50
nwi
2
2
Koladich, Sophie
Windfields Jr. H
28.61
nwi
1
5
Miller, Jessica
Westview Centenn
28.82
nwi
2
3
Campbell, Tanya
CW Jefferys
30.23
nwi
4
6
Tanesha, Bolton
CW Jefferys
30.42
nwi
4
4
Peter, Anika
CW Jefferys
30.55
nwi
3
7
Thompson, Dennisha
Downsview
30.59
nwi
4
8
Nugent, Shea
John Polanyi
30.93
nwi
3
9
Springer, Kristina
Windfields Jr. H
30.94
nwi
1
10
Brown, Naheelah
Downsview
31.17
nwi
2
11
Simonovic, Ana
Windfields Jr. H
31.26
nwi
1
12
Patanova, Viktoriya
Newtonbrook
31.62
nwi
4
13
Scarlett, Attiena
CW Jefferys
32.02
nwi
1
14
Ashton, Mariah
Downsview
32.14
nwi
3
15
Taylor, Nzingha
Woodbine JHS - N
32.73
nwi
4
16
Smith, Tasheka
Downsview
32.97
nwi
3
17
Cupid, Shantel
Westview Centenn
33.56
nwi
3
18
Raveendr, Vaishaleni
Northview Height
34.34
nwi
4
19
Chen, Joanna
Victoria Park
34.49
nwi
1
20
Motobo, Yedijah
Newtonbrook
35.79
nwi
3
21
Sherzad, Freshta
Don Mills
36.81
nwi
4
--
Hernandez, Jacklyne
John Polanyi
NT
nwi
2
--
McCalla, Donnelle
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Ricketts, Nkili
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Nzingha
Woodbine JHS - N
NT
nwi
2
--
Pekar, Shauna
Northview Height
NT
nwi
2
--
Simpson, Kaitlyn
Northview Height
NT
nwi
3
--
Tsvetkova, Mirela
Northview Height
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
24.79
nwi
1
10
2
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
25.67
nwi
1
8
3
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
26.90
nwi
1
6
4
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
26.97
nwi
1
5
5
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
27.13
nwi
1
4
6
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.76
nwi
1
3
7
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
30.39
nwi
1
2
Womens 200m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
24.94
nwi
1
2
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
26.00
nwi
2
3
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
26.65
nwi
1
4
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
27.03
nwi
2
5
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
27.35
nwi
2
7
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.87
nwi
2
8
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
28.34
nwi
2
6
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
29.93
nwi
1
9
Boateng, Portia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.48
nwi
1
10
Manohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
30.63
nwi
2
11
Zhu, Christina
Agincourt CI
33.56
nwi
1
12
Sevong, Karen
Sir John A MacDo
34.03
nwi
2
Womens 200m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
26.32
nwi
1
10
2
Nugent, Alexus
Emery
26.39
nwi
1
8
3
Robinson, Patrina
CW Jefferys
27.87
nwi
1
6
4
Chu, Alanna
York Mills
28.14
nwi
1
5
5
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
29.03
nwi
1
4
6
Palmer, Erica
Nelson A Boylen
29.21
nwi
1
3
7
George, Krystal
Westview Centenn
29.96
nwi
1
2
8
Seebi, Fatumata
Nelson A Boylen
32.20
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
26.94
nwi
3
4
Nugent, Alexus
Emery
27.44
nwi
3
2
Robinson, Patrina
CW Jefferys
28.87
nwi
1
7
Chu, Alanna
York Mills
29.13
nwi
3
5
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
29.29
nwi
1
3
George, Krystal
Westview Centenn
29.72
nwi
2
8
Palmer, Erica
Nelson A Boylen
29.80
nwi
1
9
Wu, Katty
Newtonbrook
29.99
nwi
1
10
Wolfe, Sam
York Mills
31.14
nwi
3
6
Seebi, Fatumata
Nelson A Boylen
31.32
nwi
2
11
Yu, Karen
York Mills
31.48
nwi
2
12
Thangarassa, Devika
AY Jackson - Nor
31.79
nwi
1
13
Harry, Odinga
Nelson A Boylen
32.64
nwi
3
14
Dhamala, Elvisha
Don Mills
34.06
nwi
3
15
Kennedy, Stephanie
Newtonbrook
34.90
nwi
1
16
Marc, Danley
Downsview
36.08
nwi
2
--
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
DNS
nwi
1
--
Platkin, Sharon
Northview Height
DNS
nwi
3
--
Farkas, Jacqueline
Newtonbrook
DNS
nwi
2
--
Kuo, Hsiao
Newtonbrook
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bogle, Kenisha
Westview Centenn
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 400m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
1:01.21
1
10
2
Walters, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
1:06.64
1
8
3
So, Kristin
Sir John A MacDo
1:08.27
1
6
4
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:12.40
1
5
5
Antwi, Jamila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:12.83
2
4
6
Lam, Felice
Sir John A MacDo
1:15.30
1
3
7
David, Sandra
Bendale
1:17.56
2
2
8
Walker, Josephine
Bendale
1:19.96
2
1
9
Zeng, Terry
Sir John A MacDo
1:28.37
1
--
Warsame, Amina
Winston Churchil
NT
2
--
Lin, Chun Li
Winston Churchil
NT
1
Womens 400m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorkunberg, Michelle
William Lyon Mac
1:05.11
1
10
2
Aradanov, Jesslyn
Earl Haig
1:05.12
2
8
3
Wingold, Sydney
York Mills
1:07.30
1
6
4
Mak, Claudia
York Mills
1:07.72
1
5
5
Olaniyi, Oyin
Northview Height
1:11.35
2
4
6
Mema, Iva
William Lyon Mac
1:12.92
2
3
7
Davidson, Kishanna
Downsview
1:13.27
3
2
8
Uzelac, Aleksandra
Don Mills
1:14.28
3
1
9
Tam, Helen
Earl Haig
1:16.13
1
10
Fren, Alisa Takabe -
Windfields Jr. H
1:18.95
1
11
Tran, Michelle
York Mills
1:21.10
2
12
King, Jessica
John Polanyi
1:21.50
1
13
Huang, Chloe
Windfields Jr. H
1:23.56
1
14
Liu, Emily
Victoria Park
1:31.20
2
15
Jangda, Yusra
Victoria Park
1:33.74
3
16
He, Daisy
Victoria Park
1:39.44
3
--
An, Vivian
Don Mills
DNS
2
--
Doyle, Christine
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Marier, Nikelle
Earl Haig
DNS
3
--
Rab, Samiha
Victoria Park
DNS
2
--
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
DNS
2
Womens 400m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
1:02.06
1
10
2
Ellis, Takesha
Birchmount Park
1:02.52
1
8
3
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
1:05.74
1
6
4
Muhtaj, Farkhunda
David & Mary Tho
1:14.42
2
5
5
Khan, Monoleena
RH King Academy
1:18.38
1
4
6
Lee, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
1:18.68
1
3
7
Murray, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:20.19
2
2
8
Shannon, Emily
Bendale
1:24.26
1
1
9
Mokbel, Sajeda
SATEC
1:25.16
1
10
Skafi, Alaa
Winston Churchil
1:26.33
2
11
Gillion, Shannon
Bendale
1:29.19
2
12
Maharaj, Shavika
Winston Churchil
1:32.87
1
--
Pano, April
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
--
Elias, Imani
Lester B Pearson
NT
2
--
Ge, Linda
Agincourt CI
NT
2
Womens 400m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kucera, Brittany
Northview Height
1:04.93
1
10
2
McNeil, Michiela
Newtonbrook
1:09.14
1
8
3
Fila, Elina Gama -
Windfields Jr. H
1:12.69
1
6
4
McCalla, Donnelle
Westview Centenn
1:13.08
1
5
5
MacIntosh, Riley
Earl Haig
1:13.32
3
4
6
Kim, Noel
Windfields Jr. H
1:14.64
1
3
7
Thompson, Dennisha
Downsview
1:16.83
1
2
8
Machi, Hinata
Earl Haig
1:17.01
2
1
9
Omar, Jasmine
Victoria Park
1:17.46
2
10
Ouckama, Anna
Downsview
1:18.19
2
11
Ngana, Sophie
Don Mills
1:21.92
2
12
Raveendr, Vaishaleni
Northview Height
1:24.00
1
13
Forster, Nicole
Earl Haig
1:24.72
2
--
Pekar, Shauna
Northview Height
DNS
3
--
Plunktt, Chelsea
Woodbine JHS - N
DNS
3
--
Simpson, Kaitlyn
Northview Height
DNS
3
--
Patanova, Viktoriya
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
Womens 400m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
58.39
1
10
2
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
58.75
1
8
3
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
1:01.19
1
6
4
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
1:03.34
1
5
5
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:06.16
1
4
6
Boateng, Portia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:13.80
2
3
7
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
1:15.12
1
2
8
Manohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
1:17.95
1
1
9
Zhu, Christina
Agincourt CI
1:18.87
2
Womens 400m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Krystal
Westview Centenn
1:09.94
1
10
2
Yu, Karen
York Mills
1:10.98
1
8
3
Fatal, Whitney
Westview Centenn
1:12.30
1
6
4
Wu, Katty
Newtonbrook
1:13.02
1
5
5
Samya, Niki
William Lyon Mac
1:14.08
2
4
6
Wolfe, Sam
York Mills
1:16.30
1
3
7
Christopollo, Joanna
York Mills
1:17.04
2
2
8
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
1:20.60
1
1
9
Castillo, Jessica
Newtonbrook
1:21.68
2
--
Harry, Odinga
Nelson A Boylen
DNF
2
--
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
DNS
1
--
Jeon, Rachel
AY Jackson - Nor
DNS
1
Womens 800m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
2:46.53
1
10
2
David, Sandra
Bendale
2:49.46
1
8
3
White, Natalie
Agincourt CI
2:57.86
1
6
4
Mak, Angela
Albert Campbell
2:59.86
1
5
5
Wang, Linda
Albert Campbell
3:01.19
1
4
6
Sarker, Saadia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:36.74
2
3
--
Gyimah, Aja
Sir Oliver Mowat
DQ
1
Womens 800m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorkunberg, Michelle
William Lyon Mac
2:32.51
1
10
2
Wingold, Sydney
York Mills
2:44.44
1
8
3
Mak, Claudia
York Mills
2:45.75
1
6
4
Fren, Alisa Takabe -
Windfields Jr. H
2:58.07
1
5
5
Huang, Chloe
Windfields Jr. H
3:24.16
1
4
6
Rab, Samiha
Victoria Park
3:31.96
1
3
--
Olaniyi, Oyin
Northview Height
DNF
1
--
Zhu, Mary
Earl Haig
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
2:38.23
1
10
2
Cameron, Ashley
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:47.16
1
8
3
Valenton, Natasha
RH King Academy
2:49.05
1
6
4
Muhtaj, Farkhunda
David & Mary Tho
2:57.66
1
5
5
Sivakumaran, Shankavi
RH King Academy
3:01.20
1
4
6
Au, Fiona
Albert Campbell
3:02.88
1
3
7
Lee, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
3:12.60
1
2
8
Shannon, Emily
Bendale
3:21.27
1
1
9
Maharaj, Shavika
Winston Churchil
3:23.58
1
Womens 800m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeil, Michiela
Newtonbrook
2:35.53
1
10
2
Kucera, Brittany
Northview Height
2:40.91
1
8
3
Fila, Elina Gama -
Windfields Jr. H
2:46.55
1
6
4
Wildfong, Stephanie
Windfields Jr. H
2:48.10
1
5
5
Tran, Sabrina
John Polanyi
3:07.49
1
4
6
Forster, Nicole
Earl Haig
3:11.67
1
3
--
Mpampas, Athena
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
1
--
Allison, Sydney
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
1
Womens 800m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
2:24.91
1
10
2
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:42.24
1
8
3
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:45.73
1
6
4
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
2:48.00
1
5
5
Naganathan, Jelani
SATEC
3:03.73
1
4
6
Bayes-Fleming, Nicole
Sir Oliver Mowat
3:15.55
1
3
7
Lim, Vannie
Dr Norman Bethun
3:21.23
1
2
Womens 800m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rashev, Rebecca
Newtonbrook
2:47.56
1
10
2
Fatal, Whitney
Westview Centenn
2:55.12
1
8
3
Yeung, Samantha
Newtonbrook
2:58.11
1
6
4
Christopollo, Joanna
York Mills
3:03.32
1
5
5
Castillo, Jessica
Newtonbrook
3:04.35
1
4
--
George, Krystal
Westview Centenn
NT
1
Womens 1500m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:28.36
1
10
2
Cheung, Lovisa
Albert Campbell
5:42.06
1
8
3
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
5:53.67
1
6
4
Wang, Linda
Albert Campbell
6:05.74
1
5
5
Daragay, Alyssa
West Hill - Toro
6:09.43
1
4
6
Inberg, Kalle
RH King Academy
6:10.15
1
3
7
Weerasekera, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
6:14.23
1
2
8
Mak, Angela
Albert Campbell
6:15.46
1
1
9
Ballos, Madelyn
Sir John A MacDo
6:25.98
1
10
Lam, Carrie
Dr Norman Bethun
6:27.98
1
11
Sarker, Saadia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
7:31.93
1
--
Syed, Nadia
SATEC
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mak, Claudia
York Mills
6:03.28
1
10
2
Doyle, Christine
Northview Height
6:06.10
1
8
3
Olaniyi, Oyin
Northview Height
6:09.91
1
6
4
Tse, Ashtyn
Earl Haig
6:20.83
1
5
5
Shkiler, Danielle
William Lyon Mac
6:40.66
1
4
6
Zhu, Mary
Earl Haig
6:53.86
1
3
7
An, Vivian
Don Mills
7:38.20
1
2
--
Egher, Shany
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Wang, Shanshan
Don Mills
DNS
1
--
Galler-Tough, Dana
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
--
Korobeynikov, Marina
Northview Height
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valenton, Natasha
RH King Academy
6:01.55
1
10
2
Sivakumaran, Shankavi
RH King Academy
6:03.21
1
8
3
Cameron, Ashley
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:06.03
1
6
4
Au, Fiona
Albert Campbell
6:32.55
1
5
5
Gutierrea, Arlene
David & Mary Tho
7:46.52
1
4
--
Bouchard, Kaila
Birchmount Park
NT
1
Womens 1500m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Park, Laura
St Andrew's Juni
5:23.27
1
10
2
McNeil, Michiela
Newtonbrook
5:43.07
1
8
3
MacIntosh, Riley
Earl Haig
5:44.99
1
6
4
Wildfong, Stephanie
Windfields Jr. H
5:52.01
1
5
5
Fila, Elina Gama -
Windfields Jr. H
5:55.99
1
4
6
Tran, Sabrina
John Polanyi
6:50.44
1
3
7
Forster, Nicole
Earl Haig
7:06.30
1
2
8
Mahendran, Menna
Victoria Park
7:09.15
1
1
9
Allison, Sydney
Windfields Jr. H
7:37.66
1
--
Kucera, Brittany
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Mpampas, Athena
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
1
--
Sevier, Marteen
Earl Haig
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
4:50.10
1
10
2
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:30.29
1
8
3
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:31.27
1
6
4
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
5:31.30
1
5
5
Cheung, Esther
Albert Campbell
5:40.48
1
4
6
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:47.31
1
3
7
Fang, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
6:13.50
1
2
8
Naganathan, Jelani
SATEC
6:19.83
1
1
9
Archibald, Carolina
SATEC
6:23.47
1
10
Bayes-Fleming, Nicole
Sir Oliver Mowat
6:43.54
1
11
Prima, Nicole
West Hill - Toro
6:44.19
1
--
Raju, Suryakala
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
--
Campusano, Triana
West Hill - Toro
NT
1
Womens 1500m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Connie
York Mills
5:15.04
1
10
2
Huang, Denise
William Lyon Mac
5:38.67
1
8
3
Chu, Alanna
York Mills
5:40.17
1
6
4
Yeung, Samantha
Newtonbrook
5:49.80
1
5
5
Rashev, Rebecca
Newtonbrook
6:02.08
1
4
6
Fatal, Whitney
Westview Centenn
6:05.14
1
3
7
Shigeishi, Nicole
AY Jackson - Nor
6:19.08
1
2
8
Yin, Degas
Earl Haig
6:20.77
1
1
9
Pineros, Laura
Georges Vanier -
6:21.78
1
--
Hemme, Elizabeth
Northview Height
NT
1
Womens 3000m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
12:01.84
1
10
2
Cheung, Lovisa
Albert Campbell
12:36.83
1
8
3
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
13:13.20
1
6
4
Ballos, Madelyn
Sir John A MacDo
13:45.34
1
5
--
Inberg, Kalle
RH King Academy
DQ
1
Womens 3000m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, Christine
Northview Height
13:27.12
1
10
2
Ma, Cathy
Earl Haig
13:54.16
1
8
3
Tse, Ashtyn
Earl Haig
13:56.47
1
6
--
Egher, Shany
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Galler-Tough, Dana
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
--
Korobeynikov, Marina
Northview Height
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valenton, Natasha
RH King Academy
13:51.93
1
10
Womens 3000m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Park, Laura
St Andrew's Juni
11:21.30
1
10
2
MacIntosh, Riley
Earl Haig
13:03.29
1
8
3
Forster, Nicole
Earl Haig
16:18.36
1
6
--
Sevier, Marteen
Earl Haig
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
10:37.83
1
10
2
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
12:00.33
1
8
3
Cheung, Esther
Albert Campbell
12:00.98
1
6
4
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
12:04.12
1
5
5
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
12:18.31
1
4
Womens 3000m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Connie
York Mills
11:19.20
1
10
2
Huang, Denise
William Lyon Mac
12:26.23
1
8
3
Rashev, Rebecca
Newtonbrook
13:41.42
1
6
Womens 1500m Steeple Open North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Connie
York Mills
5:43.73
1
10
2
Chu, Alanna
York Mills
6:04.88
1
8
3
Tran, Michelle
York Mills
7:32.70
1
6
--
Wang, Shanshan
Don Mills
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
6:22.35
1
10
2
Ballos, Madelyn
Sir John A MacDo
7:02.65
1
8
3
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
7:03.00
1
6
4
Liu, Sijia
Sir John A MacDo
7:40.87
1
5
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
12.94
nwi
1
10
2
Tohm, KC
Sir Oliver Mowat
14.01
nwi
1
8
3
White, Natalie
Agincourt CI
16.32
nwi
1
6
4
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
17.07
nwi
1
5
5
Farrell, Tayler
RH King Academy
18.02
nwi
1
4
6
Yu, Anna
Sir John A MacDo
20.42
nwi
1
3
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
12.61
nwi
1
10
2
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
13.82
nwi
1
8
3
Oresajo, Joy
Northview Height
15.36
nwi
1
6
--
Hu, Janie
Earl Haig
DNS
nwi
1
--
Liu, Tammy
Don Mills
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright-Walker, Sasha
Lester B Pearson
15.29
nwi
1
10
2
Gomez, Marie
RH King Academy
15.65
nwi
1
8
3
Tsetsos, Olivia
Sir John A MacDo
17.04
nwi
1
6
4
Simab, Khan
SATEC
17.53
nwi
1
5
5
Marcial, Allison
Sir John A MacDo
17.97
nwi
1
4
6
Singh, Tegan
Sir John A MacDo
18.96
nwi
1
3
7
Walsh, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
19.00
nwi
1
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Rejeanne
Windfields Jr. H
14.10
nwi
1
10
2
Mitchell, Gabrielle
Northview Height
14.29
nwi
1
8
3
Paskovataia, Tatiana
Newtonbrook
15.44
nwi
1
6
4
Patanova, Viktoriya
Newtonbrook
17.08
nwi
1
5
5
Hayes, Emily
Earl Haig
17.18
nwi
1
4
6
Sawhne, Jaya Blake -
Windfields Jr. H
18.16
nwi
1
3
7
Rabii, Aryana
Earl Haig
18.93
nwi
1
2
8
Spatafora, Julia
Earl Haig
20.21
nwi
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Rejeanne
Windfields Jr. H
14.35
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Gabrielle
Northview Height
15.58
nwi
2
3
Paskovataia, Tatiana
Newtonbrook
15.87
nwi
1
4
Patanova, Viktoriya
Newtonbrook
17.17
nwi
2
5
Hayes, Emily
Earl Haig
18.02
nwi
2
6
Spatafora, Julia
Earl Haig
18.26
nwi
1
7
Rabii, Aryana
Earl Haig
18.40
nwi
1
8
Sawhne, Jaya Blake -
Windfields Jr. H
22.99
nwi
1
--
Simonovic, Ana
Windfields Jr. H
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
15.89
nwi
1
10
2
Richards, Brandi
David & Mary Tho
18.95
nwi
1
8
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wu, Katty
Newtonbrook
22.99
nwi
1
10
2
Bonsu, Edna
Newtonbrook
24.30
nwi
1
8
--
Yeo, Erica
William Lyon Mac
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
47.38
1
10
2
Tohm, KC
Sir Oliver Mowat
52.41
1
8
3
Farrell, Tayler
RH King Academy
56.20
1
6
--
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
DQ
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
47.85
1
10
2
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
50.09
1
8
3
Popadich, Kristina
Don Mills
50.52
1
6
4
Oresajo, Joy
Northview Height
53.90
1
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tsetsos, Olivia
Sir John A MacDo
55.66
1
10
2
Singh, Tegan
Sir John A MacDo
1:02.86
1
8
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paskovataia, Tatiana
Newtonbrook
55.93
1
10
2
Simonovic, Ana
Windfields Jr. H
57.47
1
8
3
Clarke, Rejeanne
Windfields Jr. H
1:08.78
1
6
--
Mitchell, Gabrielle
Northview Height
DNS
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
1:12.99
1
10
2
Richards, Brandi
David & Mary Tho
1:22.14
1
8
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Burton, Sandra
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
52.05
1
10
2
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
52.88
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
53.96
1
6
4
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
56.11
1
5
5
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
57.08
2
4
6
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
57.62
1
3
7
Relay Team
Woburn
1:00.21
1
2
8
Relay Team
Bendale
1:05.29
2
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Earl Haig
55.77
1
10
2
Relay Team
Northview Height
56.37
2
8
3
Relay Team
York Mills
56.65
1
6
4
Relay Team
Victoria Park
59.74
1
5
5
Relay Team
Don Mills
1:01.83
2
4
6
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
1:03.65
1
3
--
Relay Team
Downsview
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
John Polanyi
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Downsview
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Earl Haig
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
54.17
1
10
2
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
59.73
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
1:01.98
1
6
4
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
1:02.99
1
5
5
Relay Team
SATEC
1:03.81
1
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
56.04
1
10
2
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
57.75
1
8
3
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
58.06
1
6
4
Relay Team
CW Jefferys
58.87
1
5
5
Relay Team
Downsview
59.88
1
4
6
Relay Team
Earl Haig
1:03.15
1
3
7
Relay Team
Victoria Park
1:07.40
1
2
--
Relay Team
Northview Height
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
56.19
1
10
2
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
58.46
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
59.65
1
6
4
Relay Team
Agincourt CI
59.78
1
5
--
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
53.85
1
10
2
Relay Team
York Mills
55.62
1
8
3
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
58.06
2
6
4
Relay Team
Downsview
59.26
2
5
5
Relay Team
Don Mills
1:02.24
2
4
6
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
1:02.87
1
3
--
Relay Team
Northview Height
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Earl Haig
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
AY Jackson - Nor
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
York Mills
4:18.92
1
10
2
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
4:24.04
1
8
3
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
4:33.50
1
6
4
Relay Team
Northview Height
4:37.39
1
5
5
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
4:44.46
1
4
6
Relay Team
Downsview
4:56.88
2
3
--
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Earl Haig
DNS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Senior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:22.08
1
10
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:37.65
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:42.17
1
6
4
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
4:48.96
1
5
5
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:49.23
1
4
Womens Shot Put Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liu, Sijia
Sir John A MacDo
7.88m
(25'10)
1
10
2
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
7.70m
(25'3)
1
8
Womens Shot Put Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mema, Iva
William Lyon Mac
7.62m
(25'0)
1
10
2
Xuan, Lucy
York Mills
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
8
3
Lavia-Walter, Timika
Downsview
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
6
4
Maneja, Abigail
John Polanyi
6.96m
(22'10)
1
5
5
Balakrishn, Luckzani
William Lyon Mac
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
4
6
Yang, Candace
Windfields Jr. H
6.38m
(20'11)
1
3
7
Williams, Danesha
Downsview
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
2
8
Diorgee, Claudia
York Mills
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
1
9
Larm, Fion
York Mills
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
10
Yuan, Lucy
Windfields Jr. H
5.54m
(18'2)
1
11
Blake, Krisanya
Downsview
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
12
Cardwell, Venesha
Downsview
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
--
Farnaghi, Farnaz
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lyons-DaCost, Mirium
Downsview
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
10
2
Maharaj, Shavika
Winston Churchil
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
8
3
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
6
4
Baluch, Sahar
Sir John A MacDo
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Womens Shot Put Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Alison
Northview Height
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
10
2
Zemlo, Alis
Newtonbrook
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
8
3
Plunktt, Chelsea
Woodbine JHS - N
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
6
4
Bailey, Kaitlin
Westview Centenn
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
5
5
Chan, Kirsten
Windfields Jr. H
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
4
6
Bye, Zoe
Windfields Jr. H
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
3
7
Henry, Tianna
Don Mills
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
2
8
Manios, Lisamarie
Windfields Jr. H
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
1
Womens Shot Put Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
10
2
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
8
3
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
9.25m
(30'4)
1
6
4
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
5
5
Lau, Bianca
Agincourt CI
7.14m
(23'5)
1
4
6
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabee
Dr Norman Bethun
7.09m
(23'3)
1
3
Womens Shot Put Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Nadjea
Newtonbrook
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
10
2
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
8
3
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
6
4
Chong, Jasmine
York Mills
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
5
5
McLeish, Channon
Downsview
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
4
6
Okoaki, Laura
Northview Height
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
3
7
Okoaki, Jessica
Northview Height
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
2
8
Jalkissoon, Cindy
Westview Centenn
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
1
--
Thorpe, Joeleen
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
24.92m
(81'9)
1
10
2
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
18.06m
(59'3)
1
8
3
Liu, Sijia
Sir John A MacDo
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
6
Womens Discus Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Lauralee
York Mills
23.29m
(76'4.75)
1
10
2
Xuan, Lucy
York Mills
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
8
3
Maneja, Abigail
John Polanyi
16.77m
(55'0)
1
6
4
Yang, Candace
Windfields Jr. H
15.98m
(52'5)
1
5
5
Larm, Fion
York Mills
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
4
--
Farnaghi, Farnaz
Windfields Jr. H
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
10
2
Baluch, Sahar
Sir John A MacDo
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
8
3
Anwar, Nadya
Sir John A MacDo
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
6
Womens Discus Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Alison
Northview Height
22.79m
(74'9)
1
10
2
Chan, Kirsten
Windfields Jr. H
22.44m
(73'7.25)
1
8
3
Zemlo, Alis
Newtonbrook
20.29m
(66'6.75)
1
6
4
Bailey, Kaitlin
Westview Centenn
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
5
5
Ouckama, Anna
Downsview
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
4
6
Manios, Lisamarie
Windfields Jr. H
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
3
7
Bye, Zoe
Windfields Jr. H
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
2
Womens Discus Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
46.24m
(151'8.25)
1
10
2
Liang, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
29.01m
(95'2)
1
8
3
Hovey, Gwen
Sir John A MacDo
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
6
4
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
26.64m
(87'4.75)
1
5
5
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
26.12m
(85'8.25)
1
4
6
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
3
7
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabee
Dr Norman Bethun
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
2
8
Zhang, Roselyn
Dr Norman Bethun
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
1
9
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
16.92m
(55'6)
1
10
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
11
Zhu, Christina
Agincourt CI
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
Womens Discus Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
24.36m
(79'11)
1
10
2
Morris, Nadjea
Newtonbrook
22.36m
(73'4.25)
1
8
3
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
21.46m
(70'4.75)
1
6
4
Jalkissoon, Cindy
Westview Centenn
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
5
5
Cobanoglu, Gozde
Don Mills
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
4
--
Thorpe, Joeleen
Nelson A Boylen
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Burton, Sandra
Newtonbrook
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
23.95m
(78'6.75)
1
10
2
Khoo, Amelia
Dr Norman Bethun
23.89m
(78'4.5)
1
8
3
Li, Karen
Albert Campbell
22.13m
(72'7.25)
1
6
4
Tran, Tiffany
Albert Campbell
20.95m
(68'8.75)
1
5
5
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
4
Womens Javelin Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Lauralee
York Mills
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
10
2
Xuan, Lucy
York Mills
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
8
3
Donkor, Nana
Northview Height
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
6
4
Blake, Krisanya
Downsview
16.18m
(53'1)
1
5
5
Yuan, Lucy
Windfields Jr. H
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
4
6
Lavia-Walter, Timika
Downsview
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
3
7
Yang, Candace
Windfields Jr. H
12.83m
(42'1)
1
2
8
Diorgee, Claudia
York Mills
12.45m
(40'10)
1
1
--
Galler-Tough, Dana
Newtonbrook
DNS
(--)
1
--
Donkor, Nana
Northview Height
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lee, Clarabelle
Don Mills
DNS
(--)
1
--
Riley, Octavia
Downsview
DNS
(--)
1
--
Farnaghi, Farnaz
Windfields Jr. H
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lyons-DaCost, Mirium
Downsview
DNS
(--)
1
--
Larm, Fion
York Mills
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Danesha
Downsview
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
20.94m
(68'8.25)
1
10
2
Marcial, Allison
Sir John A MacDo
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
8
3
Martin, Emily
Albert Campbell
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
6
4
Woodhouse, Emma
Albert Campbell
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
5
5
Lei, Joyce
Albert Campbell
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
4
6
Lam, Pearl
Dr Norman Bethun
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
3
7
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
2
8
Baluch, Sahar
Sir John A MacDo
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
1
Womens Javelin Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cupid-Patel, Savita
Northview Height
21.33m
(69'11.75)
1
10
2
Chan, Kirsten
Windfields Jr. H
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
8
3
Bailey, Kaitlin
Westview Centenn
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
6
4
Zemlo, Alis
Newtonbrook
17.45m
(57'3)
1
5
5
Manios, Lisamarie
Windfields Jr. H
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
4
6
Hanson, Alison
Northview Height
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
3
7
Bye, Zoe
Windfields Jr. H
12.63m
(41'5)
1
2
Womens Javelin Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
10
2
Zhang, Roselyn
Dr Norman Bethun
31.75m
(104'2)
1
8
3
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
30.48m
(100'0)
1
6
4
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
26.12m
(85'8.25)
1
5
5
Liang, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
24.46m
(80'2.75)
1
4
6
Chan, Gloria
Albert Campbell
23.21m
(76'1.75)
1
3
7
Chan, Yan
Albert Campbell
22.04m
(72'3.5)
1
2
8
Irwanto, Evelyn
Dr Norman Bethun
20.25m
(66'5)
1
1
9
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
10
Mai, Gillian
Dr Norman Bethun
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
11
Chin, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
12
Lau, Bianca
Agincourt CI
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
--
Hovey, Gwen
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
--
Pang, Crystal
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chong, Jasmine
York Mills
23.66m
(77'7.5)
1
10
2
Farkas, Jacqueline
Newtonbrook
21.97m
(72'0.75)
1
8
3
Morris, Nadjea
Newtonbrook
21.49m
(70'6)
1
6
4
Cobanoglu, Gozde
Don Mills
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
5
5
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
18.20m
(59'8.5)
1
4
6
McLeish, Channon
Downsview
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
3
7
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
2
8
Beverly, Lee
George S Henry A
16.49m
(54'1)
1
1
9
Burton, Sandra
Newtonbrook
15.42m
(50'7)
1
10
Jalkissoon, Cindy
Westview Centenn
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
11
Pirzada, Aleena
George S Henry A
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
12
Okoaki, Jessica
Northview Height
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
13
Marc, Danley
Downsview
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
--
Okoaki, Laura
Northview Height
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thorpe, Joeleen
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Elias, Imani
Lester B Pearson
NH
(--)
1
--
Donald, Jazmaine
Lester B Pearson
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Hameed, Najath
Winston Churchil
--
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vasilyeva, Katia
Newtonbrook
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
2
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Womens Long Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Thasarathan, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Long-Thompson, Tavia
West Hill - Toro
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Su, Sophia
Albert Campbell
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Campo, Chelsea Del
West Hill - Toro
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
1
9
Etienne, Rebecca
Woburn
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Nedd, Tonisha
West Hill - Toro
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
11
Hu, Irene
Albert Campbell
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Baskaran, Aishwarya
Woburn
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
14
White, Natalie
Agincourt CI
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huang, Samantha
Woburn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Terebiznik, Luciana
Earl Haig
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Chan, Bonnie
Victoria Park
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Du, Jenny
Victoria Park
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
6
4
Romanova, Marina
Newtonbrook
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Sluchenkov, Alice
Earl Haig
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
4
6
Ahmed, Khadijah
Nelson A Boylen
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
3
--
Francis-Harris, Jada
Downsview
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cobanoglu, Beste
Don Mills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paul, Merlanvie
Downsview
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kvrgic, Daniela
SATEC
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Feng, Patricia
Albert Campbell
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Liu, Sammi
Dr Norman Bethun
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
6
4
Kapetaneas, Theoni
Sir John A MacDo
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Gomez, Marie
RH King Academy
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Carrol, Georgeanne
Wexford
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Pang, Yiling
Dr Norman Bethun
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Cao, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Woo, Jenniffer
Dr Norman Bethun
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Guan, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Marcial, Allison
Sir John A MacDo
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Briggs, Tamika
Winston Churchil
2.77m
(9'1)
nwi
1
13
Shannon, Emily
Bendale
2.53m
(8'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Gutierrea, Arlene
David & Mary Tho
2.35m
(7'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koladich, Sophie
Windfields Jr. H
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Plunkett, Chevelle
Woodbine JHS - N
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Clarke, Rejeanne
Windfields Jr. H
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Silver, Hailey
Windfields Jr. H
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Godkin, Daria
Newtonbrook
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Miller, Jessica
Westview Centenn
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
3
7
Henry, Tianna
Don Mills
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
2
8
Ouckama, Anna
Downsview
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
1
--
Campbell, Tanya
CW Jefferys
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ngana, Sophie
Don Mills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tsvetkova, Mirela
Northview Height
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cupid, Shantel
Westview Centenn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Adrianna
Downsview
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pang, Crystal
Dr Norman Bethun
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Feng, Diana
Albert Campbell
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Richards, Brandi
David & Mary Tho
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
5
5
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Xu, Linjee
Dr Norman Bethun
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Lau, Bianca
Agincourt CI
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
2
Womens Long Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
8
3
Vasilyeva, Katia
Newtonbrook
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
6
4
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
5
5
Mrochkovskaia, Nadya
Don Mills
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
4
6
Ekanayake, Tharakie
Georges Vanier -
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
3
7
Bonsu, Edna
Newtonbrook
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Buchanan, Renee
Nelson A Boylen
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Ahmed, Ahlam
Nelson A Boylen
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Hemme, Elizabeth
Northview Height
2.75m
(9'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Bogle, Kenisha
Westview Centenn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guan, Jennifer
Don Mills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vaikla, Kairi
Don Mills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibbs, Brittney
Sir Oliver Mowat
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Matthews, Neeki
Woburn
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Walters, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Su, Sophia
Albert Campbell
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
5
5
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
3
7
Li, Karen
Albert Campbell
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Tutu, Michelle
West Hill - Toro
8.70m
(28'6.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Etienne, Rebecca
Woburn
8.35m
(27'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
7.65m
(25'1)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Terebiznik, Luciana
Earl Haig
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Edwards, Lauralee
York Mills
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Du, Jenny
Victoria Park
8.83m
(28'11.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Uzelac, Aleksandra
Don Mills
8.63m
(28'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Womens Triple Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kvrgic, Daniela
SATEC
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Kapetaneas, Theoni
Sir John A MacDo
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Carrol, Georgeanne
Wexford
8.99m
(29'5.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Feng, Patricia
Albert Campbell
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Liu, Sammi
Dr Norman Bethun
8.64m
(28'4)
nwi
1
4
6
Cao, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
8.11m
(26'7.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Woo, Jenniffer
Dr Norman Bethun
8.04m
(26'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Womens Triple Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mpampas, Athena
Windfields Jr. H
8.83m
(28'11.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Silver, Hailey
Windfields Jr. H
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Godkin, Daria
Newtonbrook
8.32m
(27'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Kim, Noel
Windfields Jr. H
8.22m
(26'11.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Omar, Jasmine
Victoria Park
8.07m
(26'5.5)
nwi
1
4
--
Peter, Anika
CW Jefferys
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tsvetkova, Mirela
Northview Height
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Feng, Diana
Albert Campbell
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Pang, Crystal
Dr Norman Bethun
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
8.89m
(29'2)
nwi
1
6
4
Zhang, Cindy
Agincourt CI
8.78m
(28'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Womens Triple Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vasilyeva, Katia
Newtonbrook
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Mrochkovskaia, Nadya
Don Mills
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Ekanayake, Tharakie
Georges Vanier -
8.61m
(28'2.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Vaikla, Kairi
Don Mills
8.26m
(27'1)
nwi
1
4
6
Bonsu, Edna
Newtonbrook
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#toronto-city-champs
More news
2012 Performance Lists - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
980 shares:
TDSSAA North and East Track Championships
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bendale Business & Tech Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2017
8
2016
1
2014
2
2013
1
2012
11
5
2011
10
7
2010
3
2009
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#toronto-city-champs
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!